Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finley Gaffney
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
West Bend Wildcat Youth Wrestl
West Bend Wildcats
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:27
G. Kasten
Waukesha Wrestling Club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
98-105
01/07
L
DEC 2-0
B. Grabot
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
98-105
01/07
L
MD 8-0
J. Beavers
HUSTISFORD
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
98-105
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:31
J. Gordon
West Allis West Milwaukee
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
98-105
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
F 0-0 0:29
Q. Skroch
Mayville Wrestling
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
63-68
03/10
W
DEC 13-7
J. Cahak
Slinger Red Rhinos
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
63-68
03/10
L
F 0-0 1:38
L. Miller
Marsh Hawks Wrestling
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
63-68
03/10
L
MD 8-0
M. Becker
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
63-68
01/11
L
DEC 12-8
V. Jewell
Nicolet Jr Knights
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
Round 4 (5 Man)
65-68
01/11
W
DEC 6-3
B. Kempf
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians Wr
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 3
65-68
01/11
W
DEC 13-8
X. Kleinke
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 2
65-68
01/11
L
F 8-0 1:36
B. Shingledecker
New Berlin Bobcats
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 1
65-68
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:30
N. Behrndt
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-65
01/19
L
F 0-0
B. Arndt
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-65
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:16
B. Peterson
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
61-65
01/19
L
TF 20-4
J. Stammer
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
61-65
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024