Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Clements
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Cobbler Kids Wrestling
Cobbler Wrestling
East
RC East
Rapid City East
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:18
S. Viesca
North
Rapid City ALL CITY Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
101-104
12/19
W
F 4-2 2:05
G. Carlson
East
Rapid City ALL CITY Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
101-104
12/19
W
F 0-2 0:47
K. Colombe
North
Rapid City ALL CITY Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
101-104
12/11
L
MD 14-0
R. Davis
Douglas
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-103 B
12/11
W
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Irion
Spearfish
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-103 B
12/10
W
MD 12-1
D. Gomez
Hill City
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-103 B
12/07
L
F 8-2 0:54
N. Marich
Spearfish
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
94-102
12/07
L
F 6-5 2:00
J. Corrales
Pierre
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
94-102
12/07
L
F 4-2 1:51
K. Hissong
Moorcroft
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
94-102
12/04
L
MD 13-2
J. Ellingson
Spearfish
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-105
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:35
S. Becerra
Twin Spruce
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-105
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:01
A. Russell
---
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-105
11/23
L
F 6-0 2:40
J. Granum
Stagebarn
2019 Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102-105 A
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Larson
Newcastle
2019 Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
102-105 A
11/23
L
F 7-0 0:59
K. Ketelsen
---
2019 Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102-105 A
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 5-0 0:59
D. Thompson
---
2019 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 3
100
03/02
L
F 10-0 1:43
J. Williams
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
2019 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 1
100
02/17
L
DEC 11-9
C. Kramer
Hot spring little bison
Douglas Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
90-98
02/17
W
F 10-2 1:30
A. Dashner
---
Douglas Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-98
02/17
L
F 13-2 4:18
A. Callahan
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
Douglas Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-98
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024