Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Hora
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2011-2012
2010-2011
Team Name
Slinger
Slinger Red Rhino`s
Slinger Red Rhinos
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:55
B. Miller
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
60-63
01/14
L
MD 9-1
H. Deal
Port Piranha
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
60-63
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
C. Reigstad
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
60-63
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
M. Staus
Hartford Wrestling Club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
60-63
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
MD 12-2
C. McCune
---
Slinger Red Rhinos open
Round 5 (5 Man)
52-56
02/26
L
DEC 2-0
E. Popies
Neosho Wrestling Club
Slinger Red Rhinos open
Round 3 (5 Man)
52-56
02/26
W
DEC 7-6 SV
N. Godsell
Pewaukee
Slinger Red Rhinos open
Round 2 (5 Man)
52-56
02/26
L
MD 12-2
H. Elerson
---
Slinger Red Rhinos open
Round 1 (5 Man)
52-56
02/05
L
MD 11-2
H. Solis
Gladstone
West De Pere PreK - 8 Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
50-53
02/05
W
MD 12-3
G. Ragsdale
Two Rivers
West De Pere PreK - 8 Youth
Round 3 (6 Man)
50-53
02/05
W
DEC 6-0
I. Jespersen
Florence
West De Pere PreK - 8 Youth
Round 2 (6 Man)
50-53
02/05
L
DEC 6-4
B. McKeon
---
West De Pere PreK - 8 Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
50-53
01/15
W
DEC 8-4
B. Ott
Glendale
Hartford Youth Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-53
01/15
L
DEC 5-3
C. Reid
Greendale
Hartford Youth Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-53
01/15
W
F 0-0
D. Flores
Lafayette Lancers
Hartford Youth Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-53
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:50
W. Lipek
West Bend Wildcats
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
51-53
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:50
L. Rhode
Hartford
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
51-53
01/11
W
DEC 7-3
M. Burch
sussex Sabercats
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 3 (5 Man)
51-53
01/11
W
DEC 4-0
C. Plante
Kettle Moraine
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 2 (5 Man)
51-53
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021