Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ike Keller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2016-2017
Team Name
Milford
Milford
Milford High
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
DEC 6-2
D. Ayala
Wayne
2020 UHSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1A Championship
1A 285
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Blevins
Panguitch
2020 UHSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1A Semifinals
1A 285
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:52
J. Kriegh
Tintic
2020 UHSAA 1A Division B
1st Place
285
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:26
K. Jones
---
Battle at the Pound
Round 7 (8 Man)
285
01/11
L
F 2-5 3:02
C. Petersen
Gunnison Valley
Battle at the Pound
Round 6 (8 Man)
285
01/11
W
F 8-0 1:57
G. Hurley
Richfield
Battle at the Pound
Round 4 (8 Man)
285
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Hasemeyer
Parowan
Battle at the Pound
Round 3 (8 Man)
285
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
N. Bencomo
Juab
Battle at the Pound
Round 2 (8 Man)
285
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:38
E. Taylor
Juab
Battle at the Pound
Round 1 (8 Man)
285
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Burch
Enterprise
Enterprise @ Milford
Round 1
285
12/16
L
F 0-0
C. Petersen
Gunnison Valley
Milford @ Gunnison Valley
Round 1
285
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 7-1 4:45
D. Ayala
Wayne
2019 UHSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1A Championship
1A 285
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Morales
Whitehorse
2019 UHSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1A Semifinals
1A 285
02/02
W
DEC 8-2
E. Lammert
Monticello
2019 UHSAA 1A Division A
1st Place
285
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:16
A. Morales
Whitehorse
2019 UHSAA 1A Division A
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:39
C. Burch
Enterprise
Milford @ Enterprise
Round 1
285
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Greene
Delta
Iron Town Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
01/11
W
F 5-3 1:30
J. Hasemeyer
Parowan
Iron Town Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
01/11
L
DEC 3-2
J. Gurdarrama
Cheyenne
Iron Town Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:18
J. Hasemeyer
Parowan
Iron Town Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:27
S. (Farmington)
Snow Canyon
Iron Town Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. (PG)
Salem Hills
Iron Town Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Judd
Parowan
Milford @ Parowan
Round 1
285
01/06
L
F 3-5 5:17
D. Ayala
Wayne
2019 Milford Invitational
championships
285
01/05
W
F 2-1 1:49
W. Tebbs
Panguitch
2019 Milford Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
285
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. lewis
Canyon View
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
285
01/05
L
F 6-0 4:25
D. Ayala
Wayne
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
285
01/05
W
F 2-1 0:59
P. Calico
Pine View
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
285
12/23
W
F 0-0 3:05
E. Roman
Santa Maria A
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
HWT
12/22
L
F 0-0 2:13
K. Trombley
Yorba Linda A
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
HWT
12/22
L
DEC 5-1
J. Hernandez
Las Vegas
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
HWT
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:20
T. Ashley
Aztec
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
HWT
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:48
R. Veater
Panguitch High
Paul Williamson Memorial
1st
285
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:20
K. Jones
---
Paul Williamson Memorial
Round 5 (12 Man)
285
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:11
J. Stewart
Pahranagat High
Paul Williamson Memorial
Round 4 (12 Man)
285
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Thacker
Canyon View High
Paul Williamson Memorial
Round 3 (12 Man)
285
12/01
W
F 7-0 1:18
T. Blackgoat
Page
Panguitch Invitational
Championships 1st-6th
285
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:34
R. Veater
Panguitch
Panguitch Invitational
Semis & WB
285
12/01
W
F 2-5 1:32
J. Rodriquez
West Wendover
Panguitch Invitational
Quarters & WB
285
11/30
W
F 0-0 2:34
E. Taylor
Juab
Panguitch Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
285
11/30
W
F 10-0 3:25
T. Blackgoat
Page
Panguitch Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
285
11/30
W
F 2-0 1:35
J. Hasemeyer
Parowan
Panguitch Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
285
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 2:27
A. Carrillo
Duchesne
2017 UHSAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships
1A Cons. Round 1
1A 220
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:36
B. Jones
---
2017 UHSAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships
1A Quarters (16 Man)
1A 220
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Anderson
Whitehorse
2017 UHSAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships
1 A Pigtail
1A 220
02/04
W
F 7-1 4:17
J. Guerrero
---
UHSAA 1A Divisional
Placement Matches (8 Man)3rd/5th
220 B
02/04
W
F 8-2 4:25
S. Barrell
Monticello
UHSAA 1A Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220 B
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:47
A. Loyola
Piute
UHSAA 1A Divisional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220 B
02/04
L
F 5-0 2:45
W. Mascaro
Rich
UHSAA 1A Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220 B
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:07
R. Roberson
Canyon View
Iron Town Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
220
01/13
L
F 3-2 3:12
T. Kanosh
Snow Canyon
Iron Town Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
220
01/13
L
F 3-0 5:58
S. Lewis
Cheyenne
Iron Town Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
220
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Messersmith
Juab
Iron Town Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
220
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. CHEY
Independent
Iron Town Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
220
01/07
L
F 8-8 3:51
T. Medina
---
Milford Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:12
T. Pei
Wayne
Milford Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:47
H. Rushton
Panguitch
Milford Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024