Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Bell
Results
Other Results
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Bulldogs Youth Wrestling Club
LCA
LCA Youth Wrestling Club
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 10-5 2:54
V. Daniluk
Jefferson Forest
2019 CVYWA DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
Consi Round 1
45
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
L. Ryder
---
2019 CVYWA DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
Championship Round 1
45
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
I. Daniluk
Jefferson forest
Liberty/Bedford Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-46
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
K. Wilhelm
RAW
Liberty/Bedford Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-46
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
L. Rider
Smith Mountain Lake Wrestling
Liberty/Bedford Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-46
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
K. Harris
Mat Pack Wrestling Club
Amherst Wrestling Club Open (Virginia)
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-45
01/19
L
F 4-1 0:45
J. Overstreet
Smith Mountain Lake Wrestling
Amherst Wrestling Club Open (Virginia)
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-45
01/19
L
DEC 14-8
T. Foster
Amherst Wrestling Club
Amherst Wrestling Club Open (Virginia)
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-45
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
DEF 9-0 1:00
J. Cliborne
Tallwood wrestling club
Hilltopper Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-47
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Overstreet
Smith Mountain Lake Wrestling
Hilltopper Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-47
12/29
L
MD 20-8
Z. Richards
LCA Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Hilltopper Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-47
12/15
L
MD 17-5
J. Overstreet
Smith mountain lake
2018 Rustburg Youth Wrestling Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-45
12/15
L
MD 19-6
C. Dalrymple
Jefferson Forest
2018 Rustburg Youth Wrestling Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-45
12/15
L
F 9-2 1:20
R. Newbill
rustburg wrestling club
2018 Rustburg Youth Wrestling Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-45
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:30
W. Holland
LCA Youth Wrestling Club
Bees Club Round Robin Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-46
12/08
L
F 11-6 2:41
I. Daniluk
Lynchburg
Bees Club Round Robin Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-46
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:12
J. Overstreet
smith mountain lake
Bees Club Round Robin Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-46
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024