Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremiah Blankenship
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 5-0 1:15
C. Tingle
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
Wildcat District Warm-Up
Round 3 (3 Man)
100B
02/22
L
F 2-1 0:27
K. Shurtz
Willard youth wrestling
Wildcat District Warm-Up
Round 1 (3 Man)
100B
11/24
L
DEC 9-4
K. Haas
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
96-97
11/24
L
F 4-1 2:32
E. Venters
Bentonville Wrestling Club
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
96-97
11/23
L
F 13-0 3:32
K. Haas
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
95-102
11/23
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. McGuire
West Plains Wrestling Club
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
95-102
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:16
K. Rhone
---
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
95-102
11/23
L
F 5-0 1:10
S. Pacheco
---
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
95-102
11/23
L
F 5-0 2:37
V. Wiley
---
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
95-102
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 14-4 4:03
D. Brown
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 4
85B
01/26
W
F 3-13 4:00
C. Williams
Carthage Wrestling Club
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 3
85B
01/26
L
TF 16-0 3:00
W. Viles
Bolivar Youth Wrestling
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 2
85B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Bledsoe
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 5
90
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Crayon
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
90
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:50
S. Sturges
Mountain Home Flyers
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
90
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:28
W. Black
WILLARD YOUTH WRESTLING
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
90
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Finnegan
Monett Youth Wrestling Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Adams
Diamond Youth Wrestling
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/15
L
F 0-0
K. Haas
Wildcat Takedown Club
Diamond Wildcat Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
90
12/15
L
F 0-0
K. Adams
Diamond Youth Wrestling
Diamond Wildcat Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
12/08
L
F 0-0
K. Lawson
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Diamond Wildcat Open
Round 3
90
12/08
L
F 0-0
X. Norton
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Diamond Wildcat Open
Round 1
90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024