Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eman Hardy
Results
Other Results
Season
2021
2020
Team Name
Dauntless
Dauntless MMA
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
W
SUB 0-0 10:52
T. Mitchell
---
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis (16 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
04/04
W
SUB 0-0 6:11
Z. Rahl
302 BJJ
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
04/04
W
SUB 0-0 7:09
J. Mixson
Impact Martial Arts
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Quarters (16 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
04/03
W
DEC 0-0 SV
J. Herrera
Ribeiro JiuJitsu Philadelphia
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
04/03
W
SUB 0-0 9:45
T. Mitchell
---
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
04/03
W
SUB 0-0 4:12
J. Vazquez
Impact Martial Arts
Duel at DE: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
01/17
W
DEC 0-0 SV
V. Sun
10th Planet Long Island
PA Classic: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 3 (3 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
01/17
W
SUB 0-0 2:24
E. Boche
n/a
PA Classic: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
01/16
W
SUB 0-0 2:01
E. Boche
n/a
PA Classic: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Middle (185 lbs)
01/16
W
SUB 0-0 0:53
E. Boche
n/a
PA Classic: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Middle (185 lbs)
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/13
W
SUB 0-0 3:28
J. Diaz
Sheridan BJJ
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
09/13
W
SUB 0-0 4:04
T. Hubmaster
10th Planet Newton
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
09/13
W
SUB 0-0 4:51
C. Escobar
10th Planet Long Island
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
09/12
W
SUB 0-0 7:28
J. Diaz
Sheridan BJJ
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Placement (4 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
09/12
W
DEC 0-0 SV
C. Muntone
Valley Jiu Jitsu/ SAS Team
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis (4 Man)
Middle (185 lbs)
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024