Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
bryson henderson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2017-2018
2016-2017
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Cano
Rossview Middle School
MCAC Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
76
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Cox
Springfield Middle School
MCAC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
76
12/18
W
F 10-0 1:45
G. Brown
Fairview Middle School
MCAC Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
76
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:42
T. Knight
Sycamore Middle School
MCAC Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
76
12/18
W
F 7-0 1:07
A. Gholson
Harpeth Middle School
MCAC Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
76
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 16-4 5:33
B. Fowler
---
17/18 TNAAU 1st Wildcat Super Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
45
01/07
L
DEC 11-10
B. Asbury
Hammer Wrestling
17/18 TNAAU 1st Wildcat Super Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
45
01/07
W
TF 16-0 2:12
E. Johnston-Stewart
---
17/18 TNAAU 1st Wildcat Super Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
45
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
E. Hofmann
---
17/18 TNAAU 1st Wildcat Super Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
45
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Calvin
Region 3 - Elementary
16/17 TNAAU Elementary STATE DUALS
Round 2 (4 Team)
40
02/26
L
F 5-9 1:46
J. Roller
Region 1 - Elementary
16/17 TNAAU Elementary STATE DUALS
Round 3 (4 Team)
40
02/26
L
F 0-2 0:17
l. raske
Region 2 - Elementary
16/17 TNAAU Elementary STATE DUALS
Round 1 (4 Team)
40
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021