Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Dingman
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Mulvane
Mulvane Wrestling Club
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
MD 17-3
B. Latto
Paola
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 8
52
03/07
W
DEC 8-2
A. Woods
Andover Jr.
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 7
52
03/07
L
TF 16-0 1:53
T. Gilman
Carroll Jr
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 4
52
03/07
W
F 4-0 1:29
M. Mortensen
Ulysses
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 2
52
03/07
L
F 6-0 1:39
Z. Ayres
Hutchinson Kids
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 1
52
02/22
L
DEC 8-6
A. Woods
Andover Jr.
Junior Jaguar Open and Novice Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52 NOVICE
02/22
W
TF 17-1 2:30
R. Boles
Eureka
Junior Jaguar Open and Novice Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
52 NOVICE
02/22
W
DEC 12-7
M. Mead
Eureka
Junior Jaguar Open and Novice Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
52 NOVICE
02/22
W
F 3-3 3:00 SV
A. Woods
Andover Jr.
Junior Jaguar Open and Novice Classic
Round 1 (8 Man)
52 NOVICE
02/15
L
MD 15-2
D. Driskill
Kansas Young Guns
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
52
02/15
L
MD 12-3
T. Wash
Topeka Blue Thunder
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
52
01/31
L
TF 19-3 2:36
M. Wright
Colby
Tournament of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
52
01/31
L
MD 13-0
B. Kocher-Munoz
Topeka Blue Thunder
Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (32 Man)
52
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:53
K. Lackey
MAC Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
01/24
W
DEC 12-6
A. Woods
Andover Jr.
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
01/24
W
MD 19-7
K. Ast
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
01/04
L
DEC 11-5
C. Denton
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Valley Center Novice
Round 3
49A
01/04
W
F 4-0 0:50
T. Hampton
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Valley Center Novice
Round 2
49A
01/04
W
F 2-2 0:44
M. Bruner
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
Valley Center Novice
Round 1
49A
12/21
L
MD 9-1
M. Bruner
Andover Jaguars
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 8
49B
12/21
L
MD 15-5
C. Denton
Carroll Jr.
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 7
49B
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
T. Catlin
Garden Plain
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
49B
12/21
W
DEC 10-4
W. Gregory
Team Haysville
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1
49B
12/14
L
TF 16-0 2:00
R. Morgan
Derby Wrestling Club
Ark City Novice & Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
12/14
W
TF 16-1 2:11
T. Catlin
Garden Plain Wrestling Club
Ark City Novice & Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
12/14
L
F 14-6 2:23
B. Weant
Newkirk Takedown Club
Ark City Novice & Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024