Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Waylon Deaton
Results
Other Results
Season
2022
2020
Team Name
London Martial Arts
Loughrans Boxing and Jiu Jitsu
Somerset Martial Arts
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/10
L
DEC 0-0 SV
S. Johns
One Nation
TN Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
140-151
09/10
L
SUB 0-0 1:44
S. Johns
One Nation
TN Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
140-151
09/10
L
SUB 0-0 0:56
D. Wilkerson
Modern Martial Arts Family Fit
TN Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
151-177
09/10
L
SUB 0-0 3:17
D. Wilkerson
Modern Martial Arts Family Fit
TN Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
151-177
09/10
W
SUB 0-0 2:47
T. Abernathy
Gracie Barra
TN Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
150-151
09/10
W
SUB 0-0 1:06
T. Abernathy
Gracie Barra
TN Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
150-151
05/14
L
SUB 0-0 3:28
R. Silk
Resolute Martial Arts
TN Spring: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 3 (Best of 3)
152-153
05/14
L
DEC 0-0 SV
R. Silk
Resolute Martial Arts
TN Spring: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
152-153
05/14
W
DQ 0-0
R. Silk
Resolute Martial Arts
TN Spring: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
152-153
05/14
L
SUB 0-0 0:35
O. Corrales
Corrales
TN Spring: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
146-153
05/14
L
SUB 0-0 3:05
O. Corrales
Corrales
TN Spring: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
146-153
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/21
L
SUB 0-0 4:50
D. Wilkerson
MMAFFC
KY Sub-Only: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
138-142
11/21
L
SUB 0-0 4:13
D. Wilkerson
MMAFFC
KY Sub-Only: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
138-142
11/21
L
SUB 0-0 6:21
D. Wilkerson
MMAFFC
KY Sub-Only: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
138-142
11/21
L
DEC 0-0 SV
D. Wilkerson
MMAFFC
KY Sub-Only: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
138-142
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024