Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Sirico
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Skull & Crossbones Wrestling C
Skull & Crossbones Wrestling Club
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 4-3 1:28
B. Clayton
Alabama Wrestling Club
Team AL Youth State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
02/06
W
DEC 6-1
E. Staggs
Central Alabama Wrestling
Team AL Youth State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
02/06
W
DEC 7-0
C. Williams
Leeds Youth Wrestling
Team AL Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
02/06
L
DEC 6-4
E. Jones
Tallassee Mat Cats
Team AL Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
01/30
W
TF 15-0 2:13
R. Darnell
KageFit
Panther Classic BFTB V
Round 5 (5 Man)
65+70
01/30
W
TF 21-6 3:51
J. Sanford
Panther Paws Youth Wrestling C
Panther Classic BFTB V
Round 4 (5 Man)
65+70
01/30
L
DEC 5-4
S. Henderson
Central Alabama
Panther Classic BFTB V
Round 3 (5 Man)
65+70
01/30
W
MD 13-4
S. Johnson
Panther Paws Youth Wrestling C
Panther Classic BFTB V
Round 2 (5 Man)
65+70
01/17
W
DEC 8-4
A. Wise
Vicious Wrestling Academy
AWC Tournament of Champions - BFTB IV
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
70+75
01/17
L
MD 11-2
D. White
Newnan Coweta Cobras
AWC Tournament of Champions - BFTB IV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
70+75
01/16
W
DEC 14-10
S. Henderson
Central Alabama Wrestling Club
AWC Tournament of Champions - BFTB IV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70+75
01/16
W
MD 15-6
C. Williams
Leeds Youth Wrestling
AWC Tournament of Champions - BFTB IV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70+75
01/16
W
F 14-4 4:24
M. Bullington
Auburn Takedown
AWC Tournament of Champions - BFTB IV
Round 1 (16 Man)
70+75
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
C. Thomas
Tallassee Mat Cats
ATA - Battle for the Belt III
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
01/09
W
TF 21-1 5:28
C. Williams
Leeds Youth Wrestling
ATA - Battle for the Belt III
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
01/09
L
DEC 7-5
A. Wise
Vicious Wrestling Academy
ATA - Battle for the Belt III
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
12/05
W
F 0-2 0:54
C. Ritter
Alabama Wrestling Club
Spartan Gladiator Challenge - BFTB I
Round 3 (3 Man)
70A
12/05
W
F 4-1 1:33
T. Zanaty
Mountain Brook Youth Wrestling
Spartan Gladiator Challenge - BFTB I
Round 1 (3 Man)
70A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024