Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Williams
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 0-0 2:57
C. Stramel
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 3
64B
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:50
L. Jackson
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 2
64B
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:30
S. Wolf
Oakley Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 1
64B
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 9-4
X. Young
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:38
G. Miller
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
03/07
L
DEC 10-5
L. Schwartz
Tiger Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
03/07
W
MD 11-2
G. Caraway
Bobcat Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
02/21
W
F 0-0 2:47
R. Marcy
Leoti Takedown Wrestling Club
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 4
58-60
02/21
W
F 0-0 0:21
W. Manring
Holcomb Wrestling
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 2
58-60
02/21
W
F 0-0 0:19
T. Stein
U Town Hammers
Leoti Takedown Open
Round 1
58-60
02/06
L
DEC 6-2
B. Eck
Brawlers
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Placement Matches (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 2-4 1:56
T. Hicks
Mac Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 5-1 1:28
P. Alejos
Topeka Blue Thunder
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
DEC 7-3
B. Kurtz
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:43
K. Hill
Salina Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Dodgen
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
MD 12-4
N. Jr.
Garden City Wrestling Club
Scott City Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
52B
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:25
P. Goode
Scott City Takedown Club
Scott City Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
52B
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
A. Luna
Leoti Takedown Wrestling Club
Scott City Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
52B
01/11
L
DEC 6-4
L. Lissolo
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Hugoton Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
52
01/11
W
DEC 8-6
B. McMahon
---
Hugoton Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
52
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021