Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Goodman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 14-5
C. Spearman
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Finals
100
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
B. Smith
Champions Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Semi
100
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:34
O. Weidler
Belleville Little Devils WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
100
01/14
L
DEC 6-4
C. Drew
Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 7
100
01/14
L
DEC 8-3
N. Wasielewski
Red Raiders Wrestling Team
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 6
100
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
T. Briar
Alber Athletics Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 5
100
01/14
W
DEC 5-0
D. Huff
Mustang Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 3
100
12/30
W
F 8-2 4:30
Z. Bean
Team Piasa WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
6
100
12/30
L
DEC 7-4
E. Quartz
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
5
100
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:52
T. Fisher
Alton Little Redbirds WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
4
100
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
I. Dickerson
Petersburg Youth WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
3
100
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:30
C. Spearman
East St. Louis WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
2
100
12/30
W
F 9-0 2:33
T. Summer
Collinsville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
1
100
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:09
H. Jackson
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Bulldog Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
12/17
W
F 7-0 2:26
D. Simpson
West Frankfort Jr. Redbirds WC
Bulldog Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
12/17
L
F 5-0 2:34
E. Quartz
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Bulldog Brawl
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
12/17
W
DEC 13-7
G. Freytag
Belleville Little Devils WC
Bulldog Brawl
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024