Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Andel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Plain view Wrestling Club
Warrior Wrestling Academy
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
DEC 1-0
D. Hegy
Logan View
Mayhem at Midland
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-134
06/17
W
DEC 5-2
K. Fischer
N/A
Mayhem at Midland
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-134
06/17
L
DEC 4-2 SV
I. Mendoza
Summerland
Mayhem at Midland
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-134
03/19
L
MD 15-2
K. Hill
Sidney wrestling club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
117
03/19
L
F 7-0 2:27
R. LaDeaux
Western Edge
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
117
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Eklund
York Dukes Kids Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
112-119
01/28
W
F 5-0 2:27
A. Duran
Warrior Wrestling Academy
Double Dog Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
112-119
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Eickmeier
Double Dog Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
112-119
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
A. Ellsworth
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
107-114
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
T. Smith
Fullerton Warriors
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
107-114
01/22
L
DEC 7-5 SV
T. Kahny
Norfolk Wrestling Club
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
107-114
01/15
W
F 4-2 1:26
O. Mendez
Lakeview
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 4
111-119
01/15
W
DEC 7-5
B. Stonehocker
Fremont Wrestling Club
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 3
111-119
01/15
L
F 4-0 0:42
C. Baro
CWO
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 2
111-119
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:23
O. Mendez
Lakeview
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 1
111-119
01/11
W
DEC 6-4
T. Rasgorshek
Seward Wrestling Club
Monarch Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-116
01/11
W
F 0-0
E. Svoboda
Monarch Wrestling Club
Monarch Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-116
01/11
W
DEC 7-4
B. Behlen
Lakeview club wrestling
Monarch Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-116
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Danze
Connection Wrestling Organization
Lake Michigan Wrestling City Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
115
01/09
L
F 8-0 1:49
A. Carrera
Boone Central Wrestling
Lake Michigan Wrestling City Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
115
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024