Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaclyn Hillenburg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bloomington High School South
Bloomington South
Bloomington South WC
Bloomington South Wrestling Club
Bloomington south
Bloomington south wc
Indiana
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
A. Golphin
Texas Blue
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 4 (6 Team)
190
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
C. Colvin
Utah
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 1 (6 Team)
190
06/21
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:23
A. Hartman
Idaho
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 2 (8 Team)
190
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
J. Downer
Minnesota
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
190
06/21
L
F 8-0 1:25
E. Tellez
Pennsylvania
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 1 (8 Team)
190
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:32
G. Allen
Michigan
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:12
H. Spears
Michigan Blue
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:00
C. Anderson
North Dakota
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:25
M. Crawford
Missouri Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:21
T. Anthony
Texas Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
190
06/19
L
F 4-0 0:12
E. Tellez
Pennsylvania Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 7-0 0:51
C. Colvin
Utah
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:23
V. McCloud
Florida
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:08
G. Allen
Michigan Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
190
05/04
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:21
B. Lomeli
Highland Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 2
190
05/04
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:02
B. Lomeli
Highland Wrestling Club
ISWA Women`s Freestyle State
Round 1
190
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
A. Woods
Owen Valley Wrestling
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Girls Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
02/24
L
Replay
F 0-2 0:28
L. Clark
Elkhart Lions
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
190
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Quesada
Lafayette Jefferson
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
190
02/24
L
Replay
F 12-0 3:51
T. Powers
Terre Haute South Vigo
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
190
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:12
B. Neece
Madison Lady Cubs
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
178-188
02/11
L
F 7-0 2:29
T. Powers
Terre Haute South Vigo
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
178-188
01/05
L
F 7-0 1:17
J. Oneal
Brownsburg
IHSGW Semi-State - Mooresville
Quarters (16 Man)
190
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Hilaire
Evansville Bosse
IHSGW Semi-State - Mooresville
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 5-2 2:03
K. Arnett
Sullivan
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Floyd Central
Finals
190
12/30
W
F 6-5 3:44
H. Bower
Edgewood
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Floyd Central
Round 5
190
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:27
T. Powers
Terre Haute South Vigo
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Floyd Central
Round 4
190
12/30
W
F 4-4 3:36
K. Arnett
Sullivan
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Floyd Central
Round 2
190
12/22
L
F 10-0 1:18
B. Blackwell
Mooresville
2nd Mooresville Girls Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
235
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Sorenson
Jennings County
2nd Mooresville Girls Holiday Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
12/14
W
F 2-5 2:16
C. Phelps
Floyd Central
Bloomington South @ Floyd Central
Round 1
235
12/02
L
F 11-0 1:44
A. Dehart
Edgewood
MONROVIA WOMAN`S WRESTLING INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
235
10/01
L
F 2-0 0:13
R. Alborn
Team Ohio
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Round 2
200
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 5-0 0:53
A. Hughes
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
179-216
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:49
S. Winkler
Southern Indiana Wrestling
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
179-216
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
M. Affolder
Jay County
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
250
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
B. Coan
Jennings County
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
250
02/25
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:19
D. Carmer
Southport
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
250
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Cheesman
Terre Haute North Vigo
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 4
211-232
02/12
W
F 0-2 0:51
D. Fisher
Bloomington High School South
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
211-232
02/12
L
F 7-0 1:24
E. Grider
Jennings County
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
211-232
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. May
Bloomington North
IHSAA Sectional @ Bloomington North
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 8-0 3:16
A. Composano
New Albany
IHSGW Regional SE 2023
Round 3
250
01/07
W
DEC 6-2
S. Taylor
Franklin Community High School
IHSGW Regional SE 2023
Round 2
250
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:48
P. Weaver
Monrovia High School
IHSGW Regional SE 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
250
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024