Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabe Seward
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Name
Inglemoor
Washington
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
DEC 8-5
E. Bingisser
Woodinville, WA
Inglemoor @ Woodinville, WA
Round 1
152
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:43
K. Sigmar
Ballard
Ballard @ Inglemoor
Round 1
152
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:25
J. Floyd
Bothell
Inglemoor @ Bothell
Round 1
152
01/11
W
F 0-0 4:32
J. Kaufman
Eastlake
Eastlake @ Inglemoor
Round 1
152
01/09
W
F 8-0 3:48
T. Aguirre
Skyline
Inglemoor @ Skyline
Round 1
152
12/19
W
DEC 5-3
J. Helgeson
Issaquah Hs
Issaquah Hs @ Inglemoor
Round 1
152
12/14
L
F 0-0 4:19
D. Randall
Lewiston
Tri State Invitational
Champ. Round 1
152
12/12
W
F 0-0 2:38
T. Olds
Roosevelt HS
Inglemoor @ Roosevelt HS
Round 1
152
12/07
W
TF 19-4
R. Cagle
Redmond Hs
Redmond Hs @ Inglemoor
Round 1
152
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
N. Richards
Mercer Island HS
MIHS Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
---
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:45
T. Rodne
Mt Si
Inglemoor @ Mt Si
Round 1
152
12/02
L
DEC 6-5 SV
D. Bikoev
Kamiak
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
MD 18-8
J. Auter
Blanchet
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/01
L
DEC 3-2
A. Villalobos
Mariner
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
12/01
W
MD 16-3
J. Bergesen
---
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
11/30
W
F 0-0 1:20
A. Ophus
Newport HS (Bellevue)
Newport HS (Bellevue) @ Inglemoor
Round 1
152
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
DEC 5-1
L. Marcelli
Ohio
2012 USAW Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
145
07/19
L
DEC 7-0
M. Greene
New York
2012 USAW Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
145
07/16
L
DEC 4-0
J. Stacey
Idaho
2012 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
145
07/16
L
TF 6-0
P. Downing
---
2012 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
145
01/25
W
MD 13-1
E. Bingisser
Woodinville, WA
Woodinville, WA @ Inglemoor
Round 1
138
01/11
W
MD 12-4
C. Caldwell
Skyline
Inglemoor @ Skyline
Round 1
145
12/03
W
DEC 13-6
J. Belding
Blaine
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 0-0 6:00
A. Rattanpal
Mariner
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 0-0 5:52
B. Graika
Kamiak
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
DEC 8-4
J. Butler
Kamiak
Mariner holiday Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
140
12/04
W
MD 9-1
R. Weiss
Kamiak
Mariner holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/04
L
DEC 8-2
A. Bratcher
Inglemoor
Mariner holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/04
W
F 0-0 5:31
J. Butler
Kamiak
Mariner holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/04
W
DEC 11-4
T. Little
Blanchet
Mariner holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/28
L
DEC 6-3
K. Mcfarlane
---
Cancelled- USAW Northwest Cadet & Junior - GR
Cadet Schedule
135
03/28
L
DEC 0-6
L. Somera
Washington
Cancelled- USAW Northwest Cadet & Junior - GR
Cadet Schedule
135
03/28
W
DEC 12-3
B. Ballard
---
Cancelled- USAW Northwest Cadet & Junior - GR
Cadet Schedule
135
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024