Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Vigil
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
F 5-0 0:55
C. Handley
Brighton Wrestling Club
WSWL 19/20 - Showdown at Denver West
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-90
01/12
L
MD 14-1
G. Quinones
Denver West Jr Cowboy`s Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Showdown at Denver West
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-90
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:31
T. Anastosouplous
Broomfield Eagles Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Showdown at Denver West
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-90
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ramirez
Adams City Youth Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Gil Chavez Sr. Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-87
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
G. Quinoas
Denver West Jr Cowboy`s Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Gil Chavez Sr. Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-87
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Flores
Denver West Jr Cowboy`s Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Gil Chavez Sr. Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-87
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Castro
Skyview Youth Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Grandview Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80-85
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Castro
Skyview Youth Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Grandview Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80-85
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
E. Cambetos
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Cl
WSWL 19/20 - Chatfield Team Challenge
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
J. Castro
SkyView
WSWL 19/20 - Chatfield Team Challenge
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
G. Gomez
MJ Mustangs
WSWL 19/20 - Chatfield Team Challenge
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
J. Flores
Denver West Jr Cowboy`s Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Chatfield Team Challenge
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
K. Rupp
Evergreen
WSWL 19/20 - Knight`s Round Table
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75-80
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
K. Rupp
Evergreen
WSWL 19/20 - Knight`s Round Table
Round 1 (Best of 3)
75-80
11/24
W
FOR 0-0
C. Reed
Denver North Vikings
WSWL 19/20 - Knight`s Takedown
Round 3 (3 Man)
85-90
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Ramirez
Adams City Youth Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Knight`s Takedown
Round 1 (3 Man)
85-90
11/17
W
FOR 0-0
J. Ramirez
Adams City Youth Wrestling
WSWL 19/20 - Top Dog Brighton Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-90
11/17
L
F 4-3 2:53
E. Cambetos
Ft. Lupton
WSWL 19/20 - Top Dog Brighton Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-90
11/17
L
F 6-1 1:07
C. Handley
Brighton Wrestling Club
WSWL 19/20 - Top Dog Brighton Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024