Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trini Garcia-Gallegos
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
DEC 6-4
I. Eckard-Lawson
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
50-52
03/25
W
F 0-0 0:33
J. Jr
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
50-52
03/25
W
F 0-0 0:24
M. Euresti
Junior Bulldogs
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
50-52
03/25
W
F 0-0 0:31
B. Ulrich
Eaton
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 5&6
50-52
03/11
L
F 7-0 1:00
S. Gabel
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 4
50-52
03/11
W
F 4-0 0:45
M. Euresti
University Junior Bulldogs
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 2
50-52
03/11
W
DEC 7-7
H. Tribbett
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1
50-52
03/11
W
F 10-0 1:47
L. Larson
Platte Valley
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
50-52
03/04
L
MD 13-1
M. Covelli
Wiggins Pee-Wee Wrestling
Wiggins Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
51B
03/04
W
F 0-0 0:54
J. Mahoney
Platte Valley
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
51B
03/04
L
TF 15-0
S. Gabel
Eaton
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
51B
02/25
L
MD 14-5
L. Corral
Strasburg Youth Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 4
49-51
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:49
J. Mahoney
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 2
49-51
02/25
L
DEC 1-0
O. Guerrero
Eaton Reds Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 1
49-51
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024