Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damian Aragon
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Crowley County
Crowley County
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
FOR 0-0
J. Kienitz
Rocky Ford
Las Animas Junior High Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138-150
03/05
L
DEC 15-9
G. Thompson
Rocky Ford
2022 Walsenburg Peakview Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
03/05
L
F 7-2 2:27
C. Roybal
Trinidad
2022 Walsenburg Peakview Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Beverly
Walsenburg Peakview
2022 Walsenburg Peakview Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
02/26
L
F 3-4 2:58
C. Roybal
Trinidad
Fowler Junior High Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126-138
02/26
W
F 9-0 1:24
J. Holdren
Holly
Fowler Junior High Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126-138
02/26
W
DEC 8-4
J. Jaklich
Limon
Fowler Junior High Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126-138
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021