Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Fleetwood
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Republic
Republic Wrestling Club
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 3-0 2:34
J. Sportsman
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
ETG Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120.0
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:25
R. Feagans
Neosho Youth Wrestling
ETG Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120.0
01/30
L
DEC 5-4
C. Howard
Neosho Youth Wrestling
ETG Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120.0
01/30
W
DEC 5-3
T. Thompson
Nixa Youth Wrestling
ETG Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120.0
01/17
W
DEC 6-4
K. Hurst
OZARK
Nixa Youth Open
Round 5
120
01/16
W
F 7-0 2:09
C. McGuire
West Plains Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
120
01/16
W
F 16-2 1:51
D. Lover
Branson Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
120
01/16
W
DEC 16-9
T. Thompson
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
120
01/16
L
MD 13-2
J. Sportsman
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
120
01/09
L
F 3-2 2:43
D. Doss
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/09
W
DEC 12-5
K. Hurst
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/09
W
DEC 8-2
R. Feagans
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/12
W
DEC 6-3
C. Howard
---
2020 JH COC Championship
Round 6
120
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Cunningham
Ozark
2020 JH COC Championship
Round 5
120
12/12
W
MD 13-0
J. Lucas
Webb City
2020 JH COC Championship
Round 3
120
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Clark
Carl Junction
2020 JH COC Championship
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
12/05
W
MD 10-0
E. Manley
---
Seneca Junior High Tournament
Round 6
120
12/05
W
DEC 7-2
M. Torres
Carl Junction
Seneca Junior High Tournament
Round 4
120
12/05
W
MD 10-0
C. Hensley
Bolivar
Seneca Junior High Tournament
Round 3
120
12/05
W
F 5-0 1:58
H. Hearting
Nevada
Seneca Junior High Tournament
Round 2
120
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:51
Q. Cates
Nixa
Seneca Junior High Tournament
Round 1
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:51
C. Allen
---
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-115
01/12
W
MD 12-1
N. Finke
Springfield Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-115
01/12
W
DEC 8-4
A. Ball
McDonald county
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-115
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021