Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklyn Binsfeld
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Funky Singlets Girls
Paynesville
Paynesville Bulldog
Paynesville Bulldogs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
L
DEC 6-0
B. Schroeder
Pine Island
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
70
03/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Hughley
Mille Lacs
NYWA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
P. McCann
Sisters on the Mat Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
3rd Place
70 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
MD 14-6
F. Nelson
POWA
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Semi-Finals
70 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
O. Kukovich
OK Supergirls Blue
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
70 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
R. Scanlon
Aggression Legionaries Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
70 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
K. Peters
Sisters on the Mat Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:27
M. Hulbutta
MOJO Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
M. Rauenhorst
Summit Wrestling Academy
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4Mans
70
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-2 1:28
S. Steger
EB Mat Club
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
70
01/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:04
R. Lancaster
Holmen Viking Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
70
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:33
C. Rooney
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
70
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
M. Meinholdt
Pardeeville Boys Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
70
12/03
L
Replay
MD 10-0
R. Tolzman
Summit Wrestling Academy
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
12/03
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
P. Jagodzinski
X-Factor Elite
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
12/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
B. Bakken
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Binek
Holdingford
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: WB Rd 2: Match ID`s 18,19,21,22
64
04/01
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:14
A. Pavel
Eagan
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: WB R1
64
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
B. Schroeder
Pine Island
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
64
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
F. Nelson
Pinnacle
NYWA Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
C
04/01
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:50
C. Kennedy
Chaska/Chanhassen
NYWA Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
C
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:29
L. LeVesseur
Eden Prairie
NYWA Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
C
01/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
C. Staggs
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
70
01/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
H. Schilling
Northwestern Tigers
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
70
12/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Viebrock
St Croix Falls
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round5 6mans
70
12/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
G. Anderson
Dakota Boyz Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round4 6mans
70
12/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
H. Anderson
West Salem Bangor Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round3 6mans
70
12/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
C. Rooney
MFL Mar Mac
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round2 6mans
70
12/04
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:36
O. Poole
Roughhouse wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round1 6mans
70
10/15
W
F 8-1 1:22
H. Hughley
Mille Lacs Raiders
2022 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
64-65
10/15
W
F 9-0 2:55
G. Anderson
---
2022 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
64-65
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021