Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Rumachik
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
TF 15-0 2:13
C. Marlow
Minooka Indians Elite
2018 Illinois Bantam Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
74B
03/04
L
F 14-1 1:50
D. Modica
Headlock Wrestling Academy
2018 Illinois Bantam Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
74B
02/25
W
DEC 5-4
E. Ewertowski
Crystal Lake Wizards
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 5
G-5
02/25
L
F 9-3 2:21
K. Ortiz
Kaneland Knights Wrestling Club
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 3
G-5
01/28
L
DEC 9-7
C. White
Woodstock Cyclones Wrestling
RWC Rocket Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-70
01/28
L
TF 18-2 3:00
C. Chambers
Belvidere Bandits
RWC Rocket Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-70
01/28
L
F 13-0 2:49
C. Linneman
Harvard Wrestling Club
RWC Rocket Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-70
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 11-6
J. Frey
Crystal Lake Wizards
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 3
F3 Tot 56-62
02/12
L
DEC 4-0
C. Stacy
Oak Forest Warriors
Martinez Open
Round 3
R
02/12
W
MD 12-0
N. Stahr
Celtic Elite
Martinez Open
Round 2
R
02/12
W
DEC 8-2
S. Garcia
St. Charles WC
Martinez Open
Round 1
R
01/15
W
DEC 7-2
N. Alamawi
Contender Wrestling
Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 2
AA
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:23
M. Greenfield
Belleville Little Devils WC
Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 1
AA
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021