Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 Who's #1
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Indy Nationals
Indy Nationals
Results
Info
Results
Pee-Wee
Pee-Wee
Bantam
Midget
Novice
School-Boy
Cadet
Round
Round 5 (6 Man)
Round 4 (6 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (6 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (6 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (6 Man)
Team Name
Bulldog
Frankton Wrestling Club
Granite City Jr Warriors
Mater Dei
Mt. Vernon Wrestling Club
Muncie Pal Club
Munster Wrestling
Purler Wrestling Academy
Red Cobra Wrestling
southmont wrestling club
Weight Class
40
45
50
Round 5 (6 Man)
1
Garrett Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
F 0-0 2:58
40
W
2
Blake Boarman
B. Boarman
Mater Dei
3
Nathaniel Nelson
N. Nelson
Granite City Jr Warriors
W
FOR 0-0
40
4
Coleton Roberts
C. Roberts
Bulldog
Round 4 (6 Man)
1
Garrett Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
DEC 6-5
40
W
3
Nathaniel Nelson
N. Nelson
Granite City Jr Warriors
4
Coleton Roberts
C. Roberts
Bulldog
FOR 0-0
40
W
6
Taybor Quear
T. Quear
Frankton Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Brody Smith
B. Smith
Mt. Vernon Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:16
45
2
Natasha Coy
N. Coy
Muncie Pal Club
3
Taylor Brownfield
T. Brownfield
southmont wrestling club
F 0-0 0:10
45
W
4
Gavin Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
3
Jack Darrah
J. Darrah
Purler Wrestling Academy
DEC 12-10
50
W
4
Mack Koselke
M. Koselke
Munster Wrestling
Round 3 (6 Man)
1
Garrett Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
W
F 0-0 1:52
40
4
Coleton Roberts
C. Roberts
Bulldog
2
Blake Boarman
B. Boarman
Mater Dei
W
F 0-0 1:57
40
6
Taybor Quear
T. Quear
Frankton Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Brody Smith
B. Smith
Mt. Vernon Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:49
45
3
Taylor Brownfield
T. Brownfield
southmont wrestling club
2
Natasha Coy
N. Coy
Muncie Pal Club
F 0-0 0:50
45
W
4
Gavin Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
2
Aiden Warren
A. Warren
Red Cobra Wrestling
W
F 0-0 0:41
50
4
Mack Koselke
M. Koselke
Munster Wrestling
Round 2 (6 Man)
2
Blake Boarman
B. Boarman
Mater Dei
W
F 0-0 1:23
40
4
Coleton Roberts
C. Roberts
Bulldog
3
Nathaniel Nelson
N. Nelson
Granite City Jr Warriors
W
F 0-0 1:31
40
6
Taybor Quear
T. Quear
Frankton Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Brody Smith
B. Smith
Mt. Vernon Wrestling Club
F 0-0 0:24
45
W
4
Gavin Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
2
Natasha Coy
N. Coy
Muncie Pal Club
F 0-0 1:36
45
W
3
Taylor Brownfield
T. Brownfield
southmont wrestling club
2
Aiden Warren
A. Warren
Red Cobra Wrestling
W
F 0-0 0:37
50
3
Jack Darrah
J. Darrah
Purler Wrestling Academy
Round 1 (6 Man)
1
Garrett Stewart
G. Stewart
Red Cobra Wrestling
W
DEC 2-0
40
6
Taybor Quear
T. Quear
Frankton Wrestling Club
2
Blake Boarman
B. Boarman
Mater Dei
DEC 11-6
40
W
3
Nathaniel Nelson
N. Nelson
Granite City Jr Warriors
Event Info
Indy Nationals on Feb 17, 2008 in Pearl, IN.