Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Winter Springs IOF
Winter Springs IOF
Results
Results
K-1st
K-1st
2nd-3rd
4th-5th
Middle Schools
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Citrus WC
Legends Wrestling Club
Riverdale Raiders
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
Westside
Weight Class
51
56
Round 3
1
Jaxon Sanders
J. Sanders
Riverdale Raiders
W
F 7-1 0:29
51
2
Dean Erlandson
D. Erlandson
Westside
3
Brighton Lukanich
B. Lukanich
Legends Wrestling Club
DEC 2-0
51
W
4
Parker Feist
P. Feist
Westside
1
Michael Osorio
M. Osorio
Westside
F 12-3 1:33
56
W
2
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Westside
3
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
F 8-0 1:57
56
W
4
Cutler Trenary
C. Trenary
Citrus WC
Round 2
1
Jaxon Sanders
J. Sanders
Riverdale Raiders
W
F 2-0 0:21
51
3
Brighton Lukanich
B. Lukanich
Legends Wrestling Club
2
Dean Erlandson
D. Erlandson
Westside
F 9-1 1:36
51
W
4
Parker Feist
P. Feist
Westside
1
Michael Osorio
M. Osorio
Westside
F 5-0 0:50
56
W
3
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
2
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Westside
F 10-0 1:42
56
W
4
Cutler Trenary
C. Trenary
Citrus WC
Round 1
1
Jaxon Sanders
J. Sanders
Riverdale Raiders
W
F 9-2 1:33
51
4
Parker Feist
P. Feist
Westside
2
Dean Erlandson
D. Erlandson
Westside
TF 16-1 2:16
51
W
3
Brighton Lukanich
B. Lukanich
Legends Wrestling Club
1
Michael Osorio
M. Osorio
Westside
F 2-0 0:22
56
W
4
Cutler Trenary
C. Trenary
Citrus WC
2
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Westside
W
F 7-0 1:44
56
3
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
Event Info
Winter Springs IOF on Jan 12, 2020 through Jan 11, 2020 in Winter Springs, FL.