Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
SLC Middle School Conference Tournament
SLC Middle School Conference Tournament
Results
Results
Round
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
East Troy
Elkhorn
Lake Geneva
Phoenix (Delavan)
Whitewater
Weight Class
Bracket 1
Bracket 2
Bracket 3
Bracket 4
Bracket 5
Bracket 6
Bracket 7
Bracket 8
Bracket 9
Bracket 10
Bracket 11
Bracket 12
Bracket 13
Bracket 14
Bracket 15
Bracket 16
Bracket 17
Bracket 18
Bracket 19
Bracket 20
Bracket 21
Bracket 22
Bracket 23
Bracket 24
Bracket 25
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Mason Hennessey
M. Hennessey
Phoenix (Delavan)
W
DEC 6-3
Bracket 1
2
Alex Katzman
A. Katzman
Phoenix (Delavan)
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Gavin Jablonowski
G. Jablonowski
Lake Geneva
FOR 0-0
Bracket 2
W
2
Cooper Hammond
C. Hammond
Whitewater
3
Cole McPherson
C. McPherson
East Troy
W
DEC 5-1
Bracket 2
4
Tony Vogt
T. Vogt
Elkhorn
1
Wyatt Kegley
W. Kegley
East Troy
W
F 0-0 1:45
Bracket 3
2
Vincent Mancini
V. Mancini
Elkhorn
3
Austin Peter
A. Peter
W
FOR 0-0
Bracket 3
4
Austin Kaja
A. Kaja
Whitewater
1
Owen Chelminiak
O. Chelminiak
Phoenix (Delavan)
W
DEC 6-2
Bracket 4
2
Trenton Zahn
T. Zahn
Whitewater
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Mason Hennessey
M. Hennessey
Phoenix (Delavan)
MD 13-1
Bracket 1
W
3
Joey Showalter
J. Showalter
Elkhorn
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Gavin Jablonowski
G. Jablonowski
Lake Geneva
FOR 0-0
Bracket 2
W
3
Cole McPherson
C. McPherson
East Troy
2
Cooper Hammond
C. Hammond
Whitewater
DEC 6-3
Bracket 2
W
4
Tony Vogt
T. Vogt
Elkhorn
1
Wyatt Kegley
W. Kegley
East Troy
F 0-0 2:43
Bracket 3
W
3
Austin Peter
A. Peter
2
Vincent Mancini
V. Mancini
Elkhorn
DEC 6-0
Bracket 3
W
4
Austin Kaja
A. Kaja
Whitewater
1
Owen Chelminiak
O. Chelminiak
Phoenix (Delavan)
F 0-0 2:46
Bracket 4
W
3
Payton Jacobson
P. Jacobson
Elkhorn
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Alex Katzman
A. Katzman
DEF 0-0
Bracket 1
W
3
Joey Showalter
J. Showalter
Elkhorn
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Gavin Jablonowski
G. Jablonowski
Lake Geneva
F 0-0 0:35
Bracket 2
W
4
Tony Vogt
T. Vogt
Elkhorn
2
Cooper Hammond
C. Hammond
Whitewater
MD 10-0
Bracket 2
W
3
Cole McPherson
C. McPherson
East Troy
1
Wyatt Kegley
W. Kegley
East Troy
W
MD 8-0
Bracket 3
4
Austin Kaja
A. Kaja
Whitewater
2
Vincent Mancini
V. Mancini
Elkhorn
W
DQ 0-0
Bracket 3
3
Austin Peter
A. Peter
1
Owen Chelminiak
O. Chelminiak
Phoenix (Delavan)
W
DEC 6-0
Bracket 4
4
Robert Zilski
R. Zilski
Lake Geneva
Event Info
SLC Middle School Conference Tournament on Feb 12, 2016 in Whitewater, WI.