Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Nebraska USA District 4 Tournament
Nebraska USA District 4 Tournament
Results
Results
PK-K
PK-K
1st-2nd
3rd-4th
5th-6th
7th-8th
Round
RR last round
RR Round 2
RR Round 1
Team Name
2TG
Adams Central
Centennial Wrestling Club
Crete Wrestling Club
Dorchester
Double Dog Wrestling
Friend Wrestling
GI Grapplers
Little Cougars
Milford Wrestling Club
Monarchs Wrestling Club
Northwest Jr Vikings
Red cloud youth wrestling
Seward Wrestling Club
South Central
Tri County Wresting Club
Wilber Wrestling Club
YWC
Weight Class
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
RR last round
View All
1
Wyatt Branz
W. Branz
YWC
F 2-0 0:53
1
W
2
Maddax June
M. June
Crete Wrestling Club
1
Brantley Carnes
B. Carnes
Little Cougars
F 13-0 2:18
2
W
2
Lukas Inderlied
L. Inderlied
Dorchester
1
Sarah Carnes
S. Carnes
Little Cougars
W
MD 14-1
3
2
Arthur Newman
A. Newman
Seward Wrestling Club
1
Dakota Reynolds
D. Reynolds
YWC
F 2-0 0:15
4
W
2
Braxton Borer
B. Borer
Double Dog Wrestling
3
Keagen Drummond
K. Drummond
2TG
MD 13-0
4
W
4
Owen Armstrong
O. Armstrong
Red cloud youth wrestling
RR Round 2
View All
1
Wyatt Branz
W. Branz
YWC
MD 18-9
1
W
3
JoJo Morrison
J. Morrison
GI Grapplers
1
Brantley Carnes
B. Carnes
Little Cougars
DEC 12-6
2
W
3
Lucas Grisak
L. Grisak
Friend Wrestling
1
Sarah Carnes
S. Carnes
Little Cougars
W
DEC 6-4
3
3
Chase Williams
C. Williams
GI Grapplers
1
Dakota Reynolds
D. Reynolds
YWC
F 2-0 0:28
4
W
3
Keagen Drummond
K. Drummond
2TG
2
Braxton Borer
B. Borer
Double Dog Wrestling
W
DEC 7-2
4
4
Owen Armstrong
O. Armstrong
Red cloud youth wrestling
RR Round 1
View All
2
Maddax June
M. June
Crete Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:21
1
3
JoJo Morrison
J. Morrison
GI Grapplers
2
Lukas Inderlied
L. Inderlied
Dorchester
W
F 2-0 0:16
2
3
Lucas Grisak
L. Grisak
Friend Wrestling
2
Arthur Newman
A. Newman
Seward Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:18
3
W
3
Chase Williams
C. Williams
GI Grapplers
1
Dakota Reynolds
D. Reynolds
YWC
F 11-0 1:34
4
W
4
Owen Armstrong
O. Armstrong
Red cloud youth wrestling
2
Braxton Borer
B. Borer
Double Dog Wrestling
W
TF 17-0 2:25
4
3
Keagen Drummond
K. Drummond
2TG
Event Info
Nebraska USA District 4 Tournament on Mar 8, 2020 in York, NE.