Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Results
Results
Girls Elementary (3rd-5th grade)
Girls Elementary (3rd-5th grade)
Girls Middle School (6th-8th grade)
Girls High School (9th-12th grade)
8U (born 2014-2015)
10U (born 2012-2013)
12U (born 2010-2011)
Middle School (6th-8th grade)
9th-10th Grade
Round
conso semis
Semifinals
Quarterfinals
Team Name
208 Badgers
Bear River
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
New Plymouth
Ridgeline
Ridgeline Riverhawks
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
Stallions Wrestling Club
Team Pride Academy
Wasatch
Weight Class
56
62
70
78
85
conso semis
View All
1
Camille Fisher
C. Fisher
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
W
DEC 4-0
56
2
Kanyan Grange
K. Grange
Ridgeline
3
Blakelee Turner
B. Turner
Stallions Wrestling Club
W
F 6-0 3:09
56
4
Harlym Ward
H. Ward
Bear River
1
Audrey Deeter
A. Deeter
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
W
F 2-0 0:14
62
2
Bennett Carlson
B. Carlson
Wasatch
3
Natalia Good
N. Good
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
F 8-1 2:15
62
W
4
Hadlei Seale
H. Seale
Ridgeline Riverhawks
1
Scout Stephens
S. Stephens
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
W
F 10-0 3:14
78
2
Tylee Grosdidier
T. Grosdidier
New Plymouth
Semifinals
View All
1
Camille Fisher
C. Fisher
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
W
DEC 3-0
56
3
Blakelee Turner
B. Turner
Stallions Wrestling Club
2
Kanyan Grange
K. Grange
Ridgeline
W
DEC 8-4
56
4
Harlym Ward
H. Ward
Bear River
1
Audrey Deeter
A. Deeter
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
W
F 2-0 0:10
62
3
Natalia Good
N. Good
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
2
Bennett Carlson
B. Carlson
Wasatch
F 2-0 0:33
62
W
4
Hadlei Seale
H. Seale
Ridgeline Riverhawks
2
Kynlee Douglas
K. Douglas
Bear River
F 6-1 2:25
70
W
1
Laker Nau Rarick
L. Rarick
Team Pride Academy
Quarterfinals
View All
1
Camille Fisher
C. Fisher
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
W
F 13-0 3:13
56
4
Harlym Ward
H. Ward
Bear River
2
Kanyan Grange
K. Grange
Ridgeline
DEC 4-0
56
W
3
Blakelee Turner
B. Turner
Stallions Wrestling Club
1
Audrey Deeter
A. Deeter
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
W
F 5-0 0:35
62
4
Hadlei Seale
H. Seale
Ridgeline Riverhawks
2
Bennett Carlson
B. Carlson
Wasatch
W
F 6-2 1:40
62
3
Natalia Good
N. Good
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
1
Laker Nau Rarick
L. Rarick
Team Pride Academy
W
MD 11-2
70
2
Kynlee Douglas
K. Douglas
Bear River
Event Info
Intermountain Warrior Challenge on Mar 11, 2022 through Mar 12, 2022 in North Logan, UT.