Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
CMR Invite
CMR Invite
Results
Results
Team Name
Anaconda
Beaver Head County High School
Beaverhead County (Dillon)
Browning
Butte High School
Cascade
Charles M. Russell
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
Choteau
Colstrip
Columbia Falls
Conrad high school
Fairfield
Flathead High School
Fort Benton
Glacier High School
Glasgow
Great Falls High School
Highwood High
Livingston
Park High School
Shelby
Thompson Falls High School
Twin Falls
Vailer
Valier
Weight Class
103
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
205
285
Champ. Round 1
View All
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Glacier High School
MD 10-0
103
W
Matt Connelly
M. Connelly
Vailer
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Glacier High School
F 5-2 1:44
103
W
Caleb Thompson
C. Thompson
Anaconda
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Glacier High School
DEC 4-3
103
W
Garret Salminen
G. Salminen
Columbia Falls
Luke Huffaker
L. Huffaker
Beaverhead County (Dillon)
DEC 14-9
113
W
Gabe Hollock
G. Hollock
Glasgow
Luke Huffaker
L. Huffaker
Beaverhead County (Dillon)
MD 15-1
113
W
Collin Rogers
C. Rogers
Anaconda
Event Info
CMR Invite on Dec 16, 2016 through Dec 17, 2016.