Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
19/20 TNAAU Bradley Beginner Bash
19/20 TNAAU Bradley Beginner Bash
Results
Results
TOTS
TOTS
BANTAMS
MIDGETS
JUNIOR/NOVICE
Middle School
Round
Round 5 (5 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Team Name
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
Grindhouse Wrestling
Higher calling wrestling club
Murray Take Down Club
North GA Spartans
RBWC
Stars Wrestling Club
Tribe wrestling
Walker Valley Stampede
Whitwell
Weight Class
32-35
36-39
39-44
45-49 A
45-49 B
50-53
54-55
Round 5 (5 Man)
1
Jase Hill
J. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
F 9-0 0:59
45-49 A
W
2
Dysen Dixon
D. Dixon
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
3
Jagger Rich
J. Rich
Murray Take Down Club
W
F 8-0 1:00
45-49 A
4
Thomas Ward
T. Ward
North GA Spartans
1
Hudson Carrell
H. Carrell
Murray Take Down Club
F 8-0 1:00
50-53
W
2
Jase Holder
J. Holder
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
3
Knox Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
FOR 0-0
50-53
4
Kason Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
Round 3 (3 Man)
3
Kellan Green
K. Green
Higher calling wrestling club
F 5-2 1:49
32-35
W
2
Timothy Smith
T. Smith
RBWC
1
Kyler Dyer
K. Dyer
Higher calling wrestling club
W
F 14-0 2:49
36-39
2
Jayde Snacks McKinney
J. McKinney
1
Silas Hooper
S. Hooper
Walker Valley Stampede
W
F 4-0 0:57
39-44
2
Cash Winkler
C. Winkler
Tribe wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Rhec Fowler
R. Fowler
Higher calling wrestling club
DEC 11-5
45-49 B
W
2
Cashus Childers
C. Childers
Whitwell
3
Gunner Hooker
G. Hooker
Walker Valley Stampede
F 6-2 1:32
45-49 B
W
4
Emmanuel Salazar
E. Salazar
Murray Take Down Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
1
Jase Hill
J. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
F 9-0 1:00
45-49 A
W
3
Jagger Rich
J. Rich
Murray Take Down Club
2
Dysen Dixon
D. Dixon
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
F 10-0 0:55
45-49 A
5
Camden Ty Laney
C. Laney
Tribe wrestling
1
Hudson Carrell
H. Carrell
Murray Take Down Club
F 4-3 1:00
50-53
W
3
Knox Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
2
Jase Holder
J. Holder
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
F 7-0 1:09
50-53
5
Teagon Hankins
T. Hankins
Tribe wrestling
Round 3 (5 Man)
1
Jase Hill
J. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
F 8-3 1:00
45-49 A
W
4
Thomas Ward
T. Ward
North GA Spartans
3
Jagger Rich
J. Rich
Murray Take Down Club
W
F 8-3 1:27
45-49 A
5
Camden Ty Laney
C. Laney
Tribe wrestling
1
Hudson Carrell
H. Carrell
Murray Take Down Club
MD 10-0
50-53
W
4
Kason Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
3
Knox Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
F 4-2 1:00
50-53
W
5
Teagon Hankins
T. Hankins
Tribe wrestling
Round 2 (3 Man)
2
Timothy Smith
T. Smith
RBWC
W
DEC 14-10
32-35
3
Kellan Green
K. Green
Higher calling wrestling club
1
Kyler Dyer
K. Dyer
Higher calling wrestling club
F 3-10 1:00
36-39
W
3
William Orr
W. Orr
Stars Wrestling Club
1
Silas Hooper
S. Hooper
Walker Valley Stampede
DEC 12-5
39-44
W
3
Charlie England
C. England
Grindhouse Wrestling
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Tyleigh Anderson
T. Anderson
Whitwell
FOR 0-0
54-55
W
1
Maximus Adams
M. Adams
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Rhec Fowler
R. Fowler
Higher calling wrestling club
W
DEC 11-4
45-49 B
3
Gunner Hooker
G. Hooker
Walker Valley Stampede
2
Cashus Childers
C. Childers
Whitwell
F 9-6 2:56
45-49 B
W
4
Emmanuel Salazar
E. Salazar
Murray Take Down Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
1
Jase Hill
J. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
F 13-2 1:00
45-49 A
W
5
Camden Ty Laney
C. Laney
Tribe wrestling
2
Dysen Dixon
D. Dixon
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
F 7-0 0:55
45-49 A
4
Thomas Ward
T. Ward
North GA Spartans
1
Hudson Carrell
H. Carrell
Murray Take Down Club
F 11-0 1:00
50-53
W
5
Teagon Hankins
T. Hankins
Tribe wrestling
2
Jase Holder
J. Holder
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
F 5-4 1:00
50-53
4
Kason Hill
K. Hill
Walker Valley Stampede
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Maximus Adams
M. Adams
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
54-55
2
Tyleigh Anderson
T. Anderson
Whitwell
Event Info
19/20 TNAAU Bradley Beginner Bash on Dec 22, 2019 in Cleveland, TN.