Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Wrestling Under The Lights
Wrestling Under The Lights
Results
Info
Results
TOT
TOT
D1 Open
D2 Open
D3 Open
D4 Open
D5 Open
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Perry Youth Wrestling
Randall youth Wrestling
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Wesley
young guns wrestling
Weight Class
35
38
44
52
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Joshua Hernandez
J. Hernandez
Wesley
W
F 2-0
35
2
Eztevan Hernandez
E. Hernandez
Wesley
3
Kanon Swaim
K. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
FOR 0-0
35
W
4
Miguel Sandoval
M. Sandoval
Wesley
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Marcus Trujillo
M. Trujillo
Randall youth Wrestling
FOR 0-0
38
W
1
Walker Swaim
W. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
2
Marshall Wise
M. Wise
Ulysses Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
44
1
Tate Dunnam
T. Dunnam
young guns wrestling
2
Tripp Swaim
T. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
W
DEC 9-6
52
1
Rustin Fipps
R. Fipps
Perry Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Joshua Hernandez
J. Hernandez
Wesley
W
FOR 0-0
35
3
Kanon Swaim
K. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
2
Eztevan Hernandez
E. Hernandez
Wesley
F 2-0 0:43
35
W
4
Miguel Sandoval
M. Sandoval
Wesley
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Walker Swaim
W. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
W
DEC 9-7
38
2
Marcus Trujillo
M. Trujillo
Randall youth Wrestling
1
Tate Dunnam
T. Dunnam
young guns wrestling
FOR 0-0
44
W
2
Marshall Wise
M. Wise
Ulysses Wrestling Club
1
Rustin Fipps
R. Fipps
Perry Youth Wrestling
DEC 9-7 SV
SV
52
W
2
Tripp Swaim
T. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Joshua Hernandez
J. Hernandez
Wesley
F 2-0 1:41
35
W
4
Miguel Sandoval
M. Sandoval
Wesley
2
Eztevan Hernandez
E. Hernandez
Wesley
W
F 5-9
35
3
Kanon Swaim
K. Swaim
Randall youth Wrestling
Event Info
Wrestling Under The Lights on Sep 12, 2015 in Dumas, TX.