Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
River Ridge Knights of the Round Table
River Ridge Knights of the Round Table
Results
Results
FK-6 and Under
FK-6 and Under
FK-6u/8u
FK-8 and Under
FK-8u/10u
FK-10 and Under
GIRLS-AM
FK-12 and Under
FK-12u/14u
FK-14 and Under
GIRLS-PM
Round
Round 5 of 6 man
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Round 3 of 4 Man
Round 4 of 6 man
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Round 3 of 6 man
Round 2 of 4 man
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 2 of 6man
Round 1 of 4 man
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Round 1 of 6 man
Team Name
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
East Paulding Junior Wrestling
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
McEachern Junior Wrestling
North Paulding Takedown Club
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
River Ridge Jr Knights
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
Unattached
Weight Class
37-40
43
46-49
52
55-60
70
Round 5 of 6 man
View All
1
Joseph Majors
J. Majors
F 2-0 0:29
37-40
W
2
Donavon Randolph-Spry
D. Randolph-Spry
3
Cannon Sansone
C. Sansone
River Ridge Jr Knights
MD 14-4
37-40
W
4
Tanner Brett
T. Brett
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
5
Jackson Burkhardt
J. Burkhardt
North Paulding Takedown Club
F 2-0 0:19
37-40
W
6
Colton Blacquiere
C. Blacquiere
3
Nicholas Brown
N. Brown
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:34
43
4
Brandon Moore
B. Moore
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
5
Cullin Tallent
C. Tallent
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
MD 11-1
43
W
6
Mason Steve
M. Steve
Placement Matches (8 Man)
4
Robert Randolph-Spry
R. Randolph-Spry
W
F 2-6 1:41
46-49
3
Zackeri Grizzle
Z. Grizzle
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
7
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
W
F 4-0 1:26
46-49
6
Hayden Bretti
H. Bretti
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
5
Landon Dougherty
L. Dougherty
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
F 0-2 1:14
55-60
W
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
4
William Childs
W. Childs
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
W
DEC 8-2
55-60
2
Ethan Harrington
E. Harrington
North Paulding Takedown Club
Round 3 of 4 Man
1
Hyrum Ledbetter
H. Ledbetter
McEachern Junior Wrestling
MD 12-0
70
W
2
Brody Craig
B. Craig
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
3
Joseph Moncrief
J. Moncrief
North Paulding Takedown Club
W
F 4-5 1:38
70
4
Charles Doss
C. Doss
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
Round 4 of 6 man
View All
1
Joseph Majors
J. Majors
F 6-2 1:36
37-40
W
3
Cannon Sansone
C. Sansone
River Ridge Jr Knights
2
Donavon Randolph-Spry
D. Randolph-Spry
W
F 2-0 0:22
37-40
5
Jackson Burkhardt
J. Burkhardt
North Paulding Takedown Club
4
Tanner Brett
T. Brett
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
W
DEC 6-1
37-40
6
Colton Blacquiere
C. Blacquiere
1
Caine Woods
C. Woods
W
F 10-6 1:35
43
3
Nicholas Brown
N. Brown
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
4
Brandon Moore
B. Moore
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
W
F 2-0 0:27
43
6
Mason Steve
M. Steve
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
1
Michael Elrod
M. Elrod
Unattached
F 5-0 0:20
46-49
W
6
Hayden Bretti
H. Bretti
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
5
Romero Hutson
R. Hutson
East Paulding Junior Wrestling
F 7-0 0:39
46-49
W
7
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
W
DEC 10-3
55-60
7
William Gravitt
W. Gravitt
5
Landon Dougherty
L. Dougherty
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:23
55-60
6
Jonathan Thomas
J. Thomas
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
Round 3 of 6 man
View All
1
Joseph Majors
J. Majors
DEC 4-2
37-40
W
4
Tanner Brett
T. Brett
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
2
Donavon Randolph-Spry
D. Randolph-Spry
W
F 2-0 0:58
37-40
6
Colton Blacquiere
C. Blacquiere
3
Cannon Sansone
C. Sansone
River Ridge Jr Knights
W
F 8-2 1:50
37-40
5
Jackson Burkhardt
J. Burkhardt
North Paulding Takedown Club
1
Caine Woods
C. Woods
W
F 2-0 0:21
43
4
Brandon Moore
B. Moore
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
3
Nicholas Brown
N. Brown
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
F 12-1 2:00
43
W
5
Cullin Tallent
C. Tallent
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
Round 2 of 4 man
1
Hyrum Ledbetter
H. Ledbetter
McEachern Junior Wrestling
F 2-0 0:35
70
W
3
Joseph Moncrief
J. Moncrief
North Paulding Takedown Club
2
Brody Craig
B. Craig
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 5-2 1:37
70
4
Charles Doss
C. Doss
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
View All
1
Michael Elrod
M. Elrod
Unattached
F 2-0 0:13
46-49
W
4
Robert Randolph-Spry
R. Randolph-Spry
3
Zackeri Grizzle
Z. Grizzle
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
W
DEC 10-3
46-49
7
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
F 10-0 1:55
55-60
W
4
William Childs
W. Childs
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
6
Jonathan Thomas
J. Thomas
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
MD 11-1
55-60
W
2
Ethan Harrington
E. Harrington
North Paulding Takedown Club
8
Ty Valenzuela
T. Valenzuela
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:26
55-60
W
5
Landon Dougherty
L. Dougherty
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
Round 2 of 6man
View All
1
Joseph Majors
J. Majors
W
F 3-2 0:37
37-40
5
Jackson Burkhardt
J. Burkhardt
North Paulding Takedown Club
2
Donavon Randolph-Spry
D. Randolph-Spry
W
F 2-0 1:00
37-40
4
Tanner Brett
T. Brett
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
3
Cannon Sansone
C. Sansone
River Ridge Jr Knights
MD 9-0
37-40
W
6
Colton Blacquiere
C. Blacquiere
1
Caine Woods
C. Woods
W
F 10-3 2:56
43
5
Cullin Tallent
C. Tallent
Henry County Youth Wrestling Association - HCYWA
3
Nicholas Brown
N. Brown
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
MD 8-0
43
W
6
Mason Steve
M. Steve
Round 1 of 4 man
1
Hyrum Ledbetter
H. Ledbetter
McEachern Junior Wrestling
MD 15-7
70
W
4
Charles Doss
C. Doss
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
2
Brody Craig
B. Craig
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 4-2 1:34
70
3
Joseph Moncrief
J. Moncrief
North Paulding Takedown Club
Event Info
River Ridge Knights of the Round Table on Jan 17, 2015 in Woodstock, GA.