Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
16/17 TNAAU Team Clarksville Beginner
16/17 TNAAU Team Clarksville Beginner
Results
Results
TOTS
TOTS
BANTAMS
MIDGETS
Junior/Novice
MS/School Boy
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Dickson Wrestling Club
Jackets Youth Wrestling
Team Clarksville YWC
Wildcats
Williamson County Wrestling
Weight Class
30-35
40-43
43-46
45-50
51-55
Round 3
View All
1
Adan Hernandez
A. Hernandez
Team Clarksville YWC
F 2-0 0:20
30-35
W
2
Cannon Rasch
C. Rasch
Team Clarksville YWC
1
Zachary Osborne
Z. Osborne
Team Clarksville YWC
MD 13-1
40-43
W
2
Thor Mangas
T. Mangas
Team Clarksville YWC
3
Evan Lonergan
E. Lonergan
Team Clarksville YWC
W
F 7-1 0:32
40-43
4
Christian Corder
C. Corder
Team Clarksville YWC
1
Logan Hernandez
L. Hernandez
Team Clarksville YWC
F 5-0 0:36
43-46
W
2
Turner Blalock
T. Blalock
Williamson County Wrestling
3
Gavin Fleming
G. Fleming
Team Clarksville YWC
W
TF 17-2 2:11
43-46
4
Rylan McCurdy
R. McCurdy
Team Clarksville YWC
Round 2
View All
1
Adan Hernandez
A. Hernandez
Team Clarksville YWC
F 5-0 0:53
30-35
W
3
Brody Calvin
B. Calvin
Wildcats
1
Zachary Osborne
Z. Osborne
Team Clarksville YWC
F 9-2 1:28
40-43
W
3
Evan Lonergan
E. Lonergan
Team Clarksville YWC
2
Thor Mangas
T. Mangas
Team Clarksville YWC
W
F 7-0 0:51
40-43
4
Christian Corder
C. Corder
Team Clarksville YWC
1
Logan Hernandez
L. Hernandez
Team Clarksville YWC
F 5-0 0:28
43-46
W
3
Gavin Fleming
G. Fleming
Team Clarksville YWC
2
Turner Blalock
T. Blalock
Williamson County Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:42
43-46
4
Rylan McCurdy
R. McCurdy
Team Clarksville YWC
Round 1
View All
2
Cannon Rasch
C. Rasch
Team Clarksville YWC
W
DEC 8-6
30-35
3
Brody Calvin
B. Calvin
Wildcats
1
Zachary Osborne
Z. Osborne
Team Clarksville YWC
W
DEC 7-1
40-43
4
Christian Corder
C. Corder
Team Clarksville YWC
2
Thor Mangas
T. Mangas
Team Clarksville YWC
F 13-2 1:27
40-43
W
3
Evan Lonergan
E. Lonergan
Team Clarksville YWC
1
Logan Hernandez
L. Hernandez
Team Clarksville YWC
F 6-4 1:42
43-46
W
4
Rylan McCurdy
R. McCurdy
Team Clarksville YWC
2
Turner Blalock
T. Blalock
Williamson County Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:22
43-46
3
Gavin Fleming
G. Fleming
Team Clarksville YWC
Event Info
16/17 TNAAU Team Clarksville Beginner on Dec 11, 2016 in Clarksville, TN.