Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
State Qualifier- Kennesaw Mountain
State Qualifier- Kennesaw Mountain
Results
Results
FK-6 and Under
FK-6 and Under
FK-8 and Under
FK-10 and Under
FK-12 and Under
FK-14 and Under
Round
Round 5 (6 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 4 (6 Man)
Round 3 (6 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (6 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (6 Man)
Team Name
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
Bulloch Bandits Wrestling Club
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
McEachern Junior Wrestling
Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club
Patriot Takedown Club
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Unattached
Weight Class
40
43
46
49
52
55
65
70
Round 5 (6 Man)
1
Darieon Sells
D. Sells
McEachern Junior Wrestling
F 0-0 2:20
52
W
2
Christian Liles
C. Liles
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
5
Chase Campbell
C. Campbell
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
W
DEC 2-1
52
6
Chase Collins
C. Collins
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Hawk Keller
H. Keller
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
DEC 6-0
43
W
2
Hudson McFate
H. McFate
1
David Payton
D. Payton
Unattached
DEC 6-3
46
W
2
Logan Robinson
L. Robinson
Unattached
1
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
F 2-0 0:18
49
W
2
Benjamin Southern
B. Southern
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
3
Hayden Bretti
H. Bretti
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
DEC 7-5
49
W
4
Jaxson Burke
J. Burke
Bulloch Bandits Wrestling Club
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:30
55
2
Murray Lemmon
M. Lemmon
Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club
Round 4 (6 Man)
1
Darieon Sells
D. Sells
McEachern Junior Wrestling
TF 12-1
52
W
3
Logan Garrett
L. Garrett
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
2
Christian Liles
C. Liles
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
DEC 11-5
52
W
5
Chase Campbell
C. Campbell
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
Round 3 (6 Man)
2
Christian Liles
C. Liles
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
W
DEC 8-7
52
6
Chase Collins
C. Collins
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
3
Logan Garrett
L. Garrett
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
DEC 7-5
52
W
5
Chase Campbell
C. Campbell
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Jadon Cali
J. Cali
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
F 2-4 2:24
40
W
1
Casey McElligott
C. McElligott
Unattached
2
Trevor Condon
T. Condon
Unattached
W
TF 12-0 1:44
65
1
Brody Brantley
B. Brantley
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
2
Brody Craig
B. Craig
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
W
TF 11-0 2:06
70
1
Charles Doss
C. Doss
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Hawk Keller
H. Keller
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
F 9-2 1:27
43
W
3
John Badami
J. Badami
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
2
Logan Robinson
L. Robinson
Unattached
W
F 0-0 0:14
46
4
Garrett Kress
G. Kress
Patriot Takedown Club
1
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
W
F 0-0 0:30
49
3
Hayden Bretti
H. Bretti
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
2
Benjamin Southern
B. Southern
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:19
49
4
Jaxson Burke
J. Burke
Bulloch Bandits Wrestling Club
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
W
DEC 7-0
55
3
Jackson Wootton
J. Wootton
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
Round 2 (6 Man)
1
Darieon Sells
D. Sells
McEachern Junior Wrestling
DEC 8-2
52
W
5
Chase Campbell
C. Campbell
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
3
Logan Garrett
L. Garrett
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
DEC 6-2
52
W
6
Chase Collins
C. Collins
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Casey McElligott
C. McElligott
Unattached
W
DEC 10-2
40
2
Jadon Cali
J. Cali
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
1
Brody Brantley
B. Brantley
Lassiter Junior Wrestling Club
F 0-0 1:45
65
W
2
Trevor Condon
T. Condon
Unattached
1
Charles Doss
C. Doss
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
F 0-0 1:59
70
W
2
Brody Craig
B. Craig
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
2
Hudson McFate
H. McFate
F 2-0 0:52
43
W
3
John Badami
J. Badami
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
1
David Payton
D. Payton
Unattached
W
TF 10-0
46
4
Garrett Kress
G. Kress
Patriot Takedown Club
1
Rashod Varner
R. Varner
DEC 11-9
49
W
4
Jaxson Burke
J. Burke
Bulloch Bandits Wrestling Club
2
Benjamin Southern
B. Southern
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
W
TF 12-0 2:43
49
3
Hayden Bretti
H. Bretti
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
1
Quinn Smith
Q. Smith
Blessed Trinity Wrestling Club
W
DEC 9-5
55
4
Caden Blake
C. Blake
Patriot Takedown Club
Round 1 (6 Man)
1
Darieon Sells
D. Sells
McEachern Junior Wrestling
F 8-6 1:57
52
W
6
Chase Collins
C. Collins
Kell Longhorn Wrestling Club
2
Christian Liles
C. Liles
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
DEC 12-7
52
W
3
Logan Garrett
L. Garrett
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Event Info
State Qualifier- Kennesaw Mountain on Feb 28, 2015 in Kennesaw, GA.