Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevelyan mapes-fuller
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Colville
Colville High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Ellis
Medical Lake
WIAA 1A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:22
H. Reinhart
Cascade (Leavenworth)
WIAA 1A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
02/08
L
F 4-0 1:52
D. Peluso
Lakeside High School
2020 NEA District Wrestling Tournament
Placing 3rd Place Matches
285
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:21
J. Finley
Colville High School
2020 NEA District Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 Semifinals
285
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:55
A. Frias
Prosser
Rumble In the Valley - 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:48
E. Weron
Sunnyside
Rumble In the Valley - 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/12
W
F 4-5 1:50
D. Peluso
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) @ Colville
Round 1
285
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024