Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Bergsjo
Results
Other Results
Season
2016
2015
Team Name
Logan
Logan Wrestling
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 11-6 2:20
T. Cutler
Bear River
Fremont Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-82
03/26
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Bauers
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Fremont Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-82
03/26
W
F 9-2 2:43
S. Apodaca
SYRACUSE
Fremont Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-82
03/26
L
F 6-0 0:37
L. Bauers
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-80
03/26
L
TF 14-2 1:51
P. Thacker
---
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-80
03/26
L
TF 13-2 0:49
J. Charles
SYRACUSE
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-80
03/19
W
F 7-0 0:45
E. Presley
Evanston Elite
Syracuse Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80-82
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:15
E. Presley
Evanston Elite
Syracuse Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80-82
03/19
L
F 8-0 1:18
W. Tanner
---
Syracuse Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80-83
03/19
L
F 9-0 1:54
W. Tanner
Morgan Wrestling Club
Syracuse Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80-83
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
L. Roberts
Westlake Wrestling Club
Box Elder Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-80
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
L. Bauers
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Box Elder Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-80
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
L. Bauers
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Box Elder Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-80
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
C. Thomas
Roosevelt
Box Elder Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-80
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
H. Platt
Fremont Wrestling Club
Box Elder Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-80
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Martin
SYRACUSE
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-80
01/16
L
F 4-0 1:26
J. Watt
Morgan wrestling club
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-80
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
A. Ammar
Riverton Wolf Pack
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-80
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
F 0-0
E. Mort
Roy Wrestling Club
Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2015
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-80
12/15
L
F 0-0
Z. Hancock
Fremont Wrestling Club
Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2015
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-80
12/15
L
F 0-0
L. Martin
SYRACUSE
Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2015
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-80
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021