Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Vyskocil
Results
Youth Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Frost
Central Michigan Wrestling
NEMWA Div BD Regionals
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
lt. hwt
02/17
L
F 0-0 0:38
C. Wishowski
Bullock Creek Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Div BD Regionals
Semis & WB (8 Man)
lt. hwt
02/10
L
F 0-0
H. Niernberg
SSC Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Wk 6 SSC
Round 3 (4 Man)
Hwt
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:56
C. Cowley
Cadillac Wrestling Club
NEMWA Wk 6 SSC
Round 2 (4 Man)
Hwt
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
D. Johnson
Cadillac Wrestling Club
NEMWA Wk 6 SSC
Round 1 (4 Man)
Hwt
01/27
L
F 0-0
M. Kade
---
NEMWA Wk 4 Clare
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Lt Hwt
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:10
M. Kade
---
NEMWA Wk 4 Clare
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Lt Hwt
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
E. Naylor
Houghton Lake
NEMWA Wk 3 Coleman
Round 3 (3 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:18
L. Malonen
Grayling Youth Wrestling Club
NEMWA Wk 3 Coleman
Round 1 (3 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/13
W
F 0-0
M. Kade
---
NEMWA Wk 2 Bullock Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/13
L
F 0-0
C. Demosthenous
Swan Valley
NEMWA Wk 2 Bullock Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:21
S. Nauss
South Lyons
NEMWA Wk 2 Bullock Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:15
D. Babcock
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Wk 1 Farwell
Round 4 (5 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:42
C. Coppess
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Wk 1 Farwell
Round 3 (5 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:40
C. Ladrig
Tawas
NEMWA Wk 1 Farwell
Round 2 (5 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:25
P. Oloughlin
---
NEMWA Wk 1 Farwell
Round 1 (5 Man)
Lt Hwt
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024