Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Walter Collier
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Patriot Wrestling Club
Patriot Youth Wrestling
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 9-7 SV
B. Teague
Mountain Brook Youth Wrestling
2019 USAW Alabama State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56
01/26
L
MD 17-7
A. Brantley
Warrior Wrestling Club
2019 USAW Alabama State Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
01/19
W
DEC 19-14
J. Creamer
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 5
56
01/19
W
DEC 14-7
C. Milby
AuburnTakeDown
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 4
56
01/19
W
MD 15-6
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 3
56
01/19
L
DEC 7-1
D. Ruiz
AuburnTakeDown
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 2
56
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Davis
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 4
56
01/05
W
DEC 9-6
J. Creamer
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 3
56
01/05
L
DEC 7-2
C. Crumpton
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 2
56
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Brantley
Warrior Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 1
56
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Hartzog
AuburnTakeDown
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 3
53 & 56
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:19
B. Davis
Talisi Wrestling Club
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 2
53 & 56
12/15
W
MD 12-3
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 1
53 & 56
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
2018 USAW Pike Road Classic
Round 2
56
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
C. Milby
AuburnTakeDown
2018 USAW Pike Road Classic
Round 1
56
12/01
W
DEC 4-3
D. Ruiz
Auburn Takedown
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 5
56
12/01
L
DEC 10-3
K. Hartzog
Auburn Takedown
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 3
56
12/01
L
F 0-0 2:04
J. Creamer
Talasi Wrestling Club
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 1
56
12/01
L
DEC 12-10
B. Teague
Mountain Brook Youth Wrestling
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 2
56
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024