Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Walter Collier
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Patriot Wrestling Club
Patriot Youth Wrestling
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 9-7 SV
B. Teague
Mountain Brook Youth Wrestling
2019 USAW Alabama State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56
01/26
L
MD 17-7
A. Brantley
Warrior Wrestling Club
2019 USAW Alabama State Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
01/19
W
DEC 19-14
J. Creamer
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 5
56
01/19
W
DEC 14-7
C. Milby
AuburnTakeDown
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 4
56
01/19
W
MD 15-6
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 3
56
01/19
L
DEC 7-1
D. Ruiz
AuburnTakeDown
2019 USAW Swarm Clash
Round 2
56
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Davis
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 4
56
01/05
W
DEC 9-6
J. Creamer
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 3
56
01/05
L
DEC 7-2
C. Crumpton
Talisi Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 2
56
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Brantley
Warrior Wrestling Club
2019 USAW TWC Slamboree
Round 1
56
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Hartzog
AuburnTakeDown
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 3
53 & 56
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:19
B. Davis
Talisi Wrestling Club
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 2
53 & 56
12/15
W
MD 12-3
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
Alex City Chaos Classic
Round 1
53 & 56
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
P. Wilson
Bobcat Wrestling
2018 USAW Pike Road Classic
Round 2
56
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
C. Milby
AuburnTakeDown
2018 USAW Pike Road Classic
Round 1
56
12/01
W
DEC 4-3
D. Ruiz
Auburn Takedown
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 5
56
12/01
L
DEC 10-3
K. Hartzog
Auburn Takedown
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 3
56
12/01
L
F 0-0 2:04
J. Creamer
Talasi Wrestling Club
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 1
56
12/01
L
DEC 12-10
B. Teague
Mountain Brook Youth Wrestling
2018 USA Gladiator Challenge
Round 2
56
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021