Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Autumn Wilson
Results
Videos
6:06
120 lbs Rnd Of 32 - Mikayla Garcia, CA vs Autumn Wilson, KS
Jul 15, 2024
8:36
120 lbs Cons 32 #2 - Hannah Huza, WI vs Autumn Wilson, KS
Jul 13, 2024
3:00
120 lbs Round Of 64 - Ayla Stevenson, IN vs Autumn Wilson, KS
Jul 13, 2024
2:12
120 lbs Round 4 - Alexis Haeusler, Manhattan Regional Training Center (MRTC) vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
May 6, 2024
9:24
120 lbs Round 3 - Maddy Blow, Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
5:18
120 lbs Round 2 - Ella Weber, Kansas vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
8:12
120 lbs Round 1 - Holly Thacher, Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
6:18
117.2-123.6 lbs Final - Mia Thorne, Black Fox Academy vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
4:00
117.2-123.6 lbs Semifinal - Jenica Hubbard, Marysville Kids vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
6:18
117.2-123.6 lbs Quarterfinal - Abbey Miller, HURRICANE WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
1:42
117.2-123.6 lbs Round Of 16 - Kate Krause, Rockets vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 14, 2024
7:54
119.2-129 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club vs Hanna Bailey, SEK Elite
Apr 13, 2024
2:48
119.2-129 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Ava DeWitt, Darkhorse WC vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 13, 2024
3:30
119.2-129 lbs Round Of 16 - EmmaLyn Burnett, Missouri vs Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Apr 13, 2024
6:30
120 lbs 2nd Place Match - Autumn Wilson, Tonganoxie Wrestling Club vs Kynlie Stevenson, Wellsville Kid Matters Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021