Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Savannah Phelan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Braves lake Gibson
Lake Gibson
Lake Gibson Braves
Legacy Dragons RTC
Team Virginia
VA
Virginia Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/01
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:02
E. Galletta
Grapple Academy
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
RR Rnd 3
75 lbs
06/01
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:11
N. Andino
Ecedao
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
RR Rnd 2
75 lbs
06/01
W
Replay
VFA 1:52 10-0
R. Robinson
Florida Elite Wrestling
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
RR Rnd 1
75 lbs
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Muphy
Gate Keepers Athletics
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
72
03/09
W
TF 24-9 3:19
G. Florio
ATT/Mocco Wrestling
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
75/81
01/07
W
F 6-5 2:14
A. Rijos
Claw Wrestling Club
Winter Springs IOF
Round 2
75
01/07
W
F 4-2 2:14
A. Rijos
Claw Wrestling Club
Winter Springs IOF
Round 1
75
12/20
W
Replay
M FOR 4-13
R. Fish
Well Trained
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
71
12/20
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:21
C. Wesolowski
Wrestlowskis
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 4
70
12/20
W
Replay
MD 15-3
J. Sanders
Riverdale training center
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 5
71
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
K. Palmer
Well Trained
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 3
70
12/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:09
A. Mills
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 4
71
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
L. Wilson
Hernando Wrestling Club
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2
70
12/20
W
DEC 11-5
R. Fish
Well Trained
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2
71
12/20
W
F 8-1 2:53
R. Robinson
Riverdale training center
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1
70
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:53
T. Smith
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1
71
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
F 0-0 1:32
B. Garner
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Semis & WB
70
05/27
W
F 0-0
J. Sprague
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Quarters & WB
70
05/27
W
F 0-0
B. Garner
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
05/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Badillo
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
04/23
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:40
A. Imler
Young Guns
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
3rd Place
32 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VSU1 21-10 3:16
A. Griffin
Michigan Rev Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Quarter-Finals
32 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VSU1 14-3 3:15
A. Guzzo
MGW Brawlers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
32 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:43
A. Brasiel
Buckeye Girls National Team
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
32 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VFA 0:39 6-0
G. Gauthier
Razor Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
32 kg
04/15
L
Replay
MD 10-1
A. Cornman
---
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
68
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
G. Lamb
Gladiators
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
68
04/15
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Friedland
Canes Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
68
03/04
W
Replay
MD 14-4
K. Grate
Team Colorado
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
1st Place Matches
65
03/04
W
Replay
F 9-2 0:51
B. Carlson
Team Utah
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
65
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024