Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paige Morris
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Greenwood Wrestling Club
Greenwood wrestling club
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 2-1 2:51
L. Forney
Chesterton wrestling club
Purdue Beginners Tournament 2020
Round 3 (4 Man)
93-102
03/01
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Kyburz
West Lafayette
Purdue Beginners Tournament 2020
Round 2 (4 Man)
93-102
03/01
L
MD 8-0
C. Peters
West Lafayette Youth Wrestling
Purdue Beginners Tournament 2020
Round 1 (4 Man)
93-102
01/26
L
F 7-2 0:54
M. Robinson
Delta Wrestling Club
HSE Folkstyle Beginner`s
Round 2 (3 Man)
96-102
01/26
W
F 6-2 1:27
K. Hughes
Warren wrestling academy
HSE Folkstyle Beginner`s
Round 1 (3 Man)
96-102
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:40
N. Devereaux
Northside Wrestling Club
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 3 (4 Man)
94-99
01/12
L
DEC 8-1
J. Bousley
Cascade
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 2 (4 Man)
94-99
01/12
L
MD 10-0
T. Sharkey
Danville Wrestling Club
Cascade Folk-Style Beginners
Round 1 (4 Man)
94-99
01/04
W
F 5-0 0:49
E. Hutchison
Mooresville Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
105
01/04
L
F 7-0 2:22
E. Taylor
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
105
01/04
W
F 10-3 3:29
F. Sanders
Leo Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
105
01/04
L
TF 15-0 4:25
M. Mcnary
Greenwood Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
105
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Peachee
Hatchets
Southport Beginners Open
Round 5
90-92
12/07
L
DEF 14-3 2:39
F. Barrington
Dragon Wrestling Club
Southport Beginners Open
Round 3
90-92
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:42
L. Bridgewater
Bloomington South Wrestling
Southport Beginners Open
Round 2
90-92
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Coffey
Franklin Central Wrestling Clu
Southport Beginners Open
Round 1
90-92
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024