Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Zook
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Greentown Wrestling (Eastern)
Greentown Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 13-11 SV
L. Bryan
Elwood Elite Wrestling
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 3
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
D. Lane
HSE Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Cole
Indiana
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Rinehart
Artesian Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:34
C. Hutchison
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:03
Z. Deleau
Edgewood Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 4-3 2:26
E. Majors
Contenders Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
F 0-8 2:07
B. Bush
Yorktown Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/22
W
F 7-2 1:18
L. Lory
Carmel USA Wrestling
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/22
W
F 4-0 2:00
R. Muller
Carmel USA Wrestling
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
F 11-0 2:30
D. Lane
HSE Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Carmel
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024