Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lolo Clark
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Cali Gold
NYWAY National Team
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/27
L
DEC 6-0
J. Majoor
---
Ultimate Summer Series II - 12U Duals
Round 2
92
07/27
W
DEC 9-4
D. Olivarez
---
Ultimate Summer Series II - 12U Duals
medals
92
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/11
W
TF 16-1 5:00
G. Roberson-Kiddoo
Cali-Zona
Tri-Titans: USS at the Midway Duals 9U
Round 1 (8 Team)
90
08/11
W
DEC 2-0
T. Boger
Team Utah
Tri-Titans: USS at the Midway Duals 9U
Round 3 (8 Team)
90
08/11
W
F 13-2 4:01
B. Green
Cali Black
Tri-Titans: USS at the Midway Duals 9U
Round 2 (8 Team)
90
08/11
L
F 4-0 1:22
G. Kubasky
PA Gold
Tri-Titans: USS at the Midway Duals 9U
Round 7 (8 Team)
90
08/11
W
F 6-0 1:13
J. Vasquez
SD`s Finest
Tri-Titans: USS at the Midway Duals 9U
Round 5 (8 Team)
90
07/14
W
F 12-2 2:42
G. Sandoval
Team USA
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Finals (8 Team)
92
07/14
W
DEC 10-6
J. John
Underground
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
92
07/14
W
F 9-0 2:28
L. Feuerbach
Team Iowa Lil Hammers
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
92
07/14
L
DEC 9-2
D. Zmorowski
Great Lakes White
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
92
07/14
W
F 2-0 0:31
l. foster
Michigan Panthers
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
92
07/14
L
DEC 6-6
J. Ingle
Compound Metal Monsters
2017 Grand River Rumble 3GU Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
92
01/07
L
F 2-0
J. Drapaniotis
Gladiators
Great Lakes Championship- Mat Mayhem
Placement Matches (16 Man)
82
01/07
W
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Horak
Team OHWAY Red
NUWAY National Duals 08U - Mat Mayhem
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
82
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:42
L. McCourry
---
NUWAY National Duals 08U - Mat Mayhem
Round 1 (4 Team)
82
01/07
L
F 4-1 0:55
L. Smith(82)
---
NUWAY National Duals 08U - Mat Mayhem
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
82
01/07
L
MD 10-1
E. Morcheid
Team PA Keystone
NUWAY National Duals 08U - Mat Mayhem
Finals (8 Team)
82
01/07
W
TF 15-0 2:00
G. Clark
Team PA Liberty
NUWAY National Duals 08U - Mat Mayhem
Round 3 (4 Team)
82
01/07
W
F 5-5 2:50
L. Smith(82)
---
Great Lakes Championship- Mat Mayhem
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
82
01/07
W
TF 19-4 2:35
M. Pinkelton
---
Great Lakes Championship- Mat Mayhem
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
82
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021