Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Davion Henderson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
Team Name
TOHK
Team Of Hard Knox
Team of Hard Knox
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 5-4 2:56
N. West
Mulvane
Park City-Wichita Classic 2013
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Furnish
Brawlers
Park City-Wichita Classic 2013
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:20
N. Shabazz
Maize
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49
12/15
W
MD 13-3
G. Moore
Jr. Panther Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
12/15
W
F 7-0 1:32
D. Gloria
Rose Hill Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Wassall
North Kids Club
39th ANNUAL ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
12/08
W
DEC 9-4
L. Glover
Kansas Young Guns
39th ANNUAL ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:24
S. Augilar
Ponca City Kids Wrestling
39th ANNUAL ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
12/08
W
DEC 9-2
E. Spangler
Boos` School
39th ANNUAL ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 9-4 1:00
J. Wassall
Wichita North Wrestling Club
District 2-North Subdistrict
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
03/10
W
FOR 0-0
S. .
Team of Hard Knox
District 2-North Subdistrict
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
03/10
L
F 7-1 0:47
C. Bowers
Brawlers Wrestling Club
District 2-North Subdistrict
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
03/03
L
DEC 7-2
J. Wassall
Wichita North
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
03/03
W
MD 13-2
C. Compton
Andover Jr.
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Wilson
Team 2 Sweet
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
03/03
L
DEC 6-0
C. Coates
Rock Creek Kids
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Molloy
Derby Wrestling Club
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Round 1 (16 Man)
46
02/12
W
MD 13-2
K. Embry
Wichita Wrestling Club
Kansas Novice Championships 2012
Placement Matches (32 Man)
46
02/12
W
F 0-0 1:44
L. Sorensen
Derby Wrestling Club
Kansas Novice Championships 2012
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
46
02/12
W
F 0-0 2:57
K. Miller
Central Wrestling
Kansas Novice Championships 2012
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
46
02/12
W
OTHER1 0-0
J. Campbell
Team Of Hard Knox
Kansas Novice Championships 2012
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
46
02/12
W
F 5-0 0:42
C. Hagerman
Mulvane Wrestling Club
Kansas Novice Championships 2012
Round 1 (32 Man)
46
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024