Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Wallace
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
ATT WarHawks Wrestling Club
ATT Warhawks
ATT Warhawks Wrestling Club
ATTWarHawks Wrestling Club
ATTWarhawk WC
ATTWarhawks Wrestling Club
Panther Youth WC
Panther Youth Wrestling
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
F 7-0 1:39
L. Potenberg
Saber Wrestling Club
IKWF Central Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
66
03/01
L
MD 12-0
M. Ference
Springfield Capitals Kids WC
IKWF Central Regional-Rantoul
Round 6
66
03/01
L
DEC 4-0
L. Potenberg
Saber Wrestling Club
IKWF Central Regional-Rantoul
Round 4
66
02/22
W
DEC 4-2
B. Bollino
Willmington
Pontiac Open 2015
Round 1 (4 Man)
INTER E
02/22
L
F 0-0 0:15
H. Hale
Oak Forest
Pontiac Open 2015
Round 3 (4 Man)
INTER E
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:19
S. Gilreath
Brawlers
Pontiac Open 2015
Round 2 (4 Man)
INTER E
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:22
K. Sloat
Clinton Wrestling Club
The Spartan Rumble
Round 2
E
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:30
E. Klaasen
Midwest Central Youth WC
The Spartan Rumble
Round 1
E
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:49
M. Janczak
Elk Grove Jr. Grens
2015 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 2
L
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:30
T. Clayton
Hillsboro Jr Toppers Wrestling
2015 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 1
L
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:35
T. Ruppert
Mattoon YWC
Mattoon Kids Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
51
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:58
K. Fox
Shelbyville Junior Wrestling
Mattoon Kids Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
51
01/11
W
F 0-0 3:59
B. Holly
Mattoon YWC
Mattoon Kids Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
51
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:54
J. Sterr
Clinton Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2014
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-64
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:24
P. Bettinger
Monticello Youth Wrestling Clu
Clinton Challenge 2014
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-64
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:30
T. Hedges
Fulton County Stingers
Clinton Challenge 2014
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-64
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 0-0 1:50
H. Wantland
Storm Youth Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2013
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-54
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:35
A. Gribbins
Rochester Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2013
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-54
12/22
L
F 0-0 2:37
A. Weis
Fulton County Stingers
Clinton Challenge 2013
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-54
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:20
I. Middendorf
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-49
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:24
P. Miller
Clinton Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-49
12/16
L
DEC 6-2
P. Bettinger
Monticello Kids Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-49
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024