Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marianna Reeves
Results
Other Results
Team Name
Valhalla Wrestling Club
West Wateree Wrestling
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/22
L
FOR 0-0
L. Smith
---
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
59/62
08/22
L
FOR 0-0
A. Vail
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
59/62
08/22
L
FOR 0-0
B. Smith
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
59/62
08/22
L
FOR 0-0
B. Bolin
---
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Round 3 (5 Man)
59/62
05/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
L. Smith
---
Southern Throne Folkstyle Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
56/59
05/15
L
DEC 7-0
C. Stsiapanau
---
Southern Throne Folkstyle Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
56/59
05/15
L
FOR 0-0
T. Markijohn
---
Southern Throne Folkstyle Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
56/59
03/20
L
F 5-0 1:47
C. Ray
Team Bear Wrestling Club
NC/SC USAW Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
56
03/20
L
F 2-0 1:18
L. (scratch)
---
NC/SC USAW Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
56
03/13
L
F 5-0 0:47
B. Bolin
unaffiliated
2021 SCYWA State Championships *SC RESIDENTS ONLY*
Round 3 (3 Man)
55
03/13
W
F 15-5 1:59
S. Gantt
---
2021 SCYWA State Championships *SC RESIDENTS ONLY*
Round 1 (3 Man)
55
02/20
W
F 19-5 2:13
S. Gantt
Gaston Grizzlies
2021 SCYWA LowerState Qualifier*SC RESIDENTS ONLY*
Round 3 (4 Man)
55
02/20
L
F 11-0 1:00
B. Bolin
West Wateree Wrestling
2021 SCYWA LowerState Qualifier*SC RESIDENTS ONLY*
Round 2 (4 Man)
55
02/20
W
F 2-0 1:42
G. Mendiola
Summerville Takedown Club
2021 SCYWA LowerState Qualifier*SC RESIDENTS ONLY*
Round 1 (4 Man)
55
02/13
L
TF 16-0 2:00
J. Carlisle
Mafia wrestling crew
Old South Open
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
55
02/13
L
DEC 2-0
C. Stsiapanau
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Old South Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
02/13
W
F 10-2 2:37
G. Mendiola
Summerville Takedown Club
Old South Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:15
S. Gantt
Gaston Grizzlies
Old South Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
02/06
L
F 5-4 1:20
T. Markijohn
Port City Pirates
Firefly Open
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
55
02/06
L
F 4-1 0:40
L. Smith
Port City Pirates
Firefly Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
02/06
W
F 8-1 1:42
S. Gantt
Gaston Grizzlies
Firefly Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024