Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brook Boone
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Eureka
Eureka Senior
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 8-6
E. Rhoe
Castro Valley
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Placement Matches (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/17
L
F 7-2 3:32
B. Ironside
California (San Ramon)
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:52
N. Jones
Willits
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/17
W
F 7-0 2:16
E. Gaytan
Hayward
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
day 2-Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/16
W
F 7-3 2:38
H. Johnson
Vintage
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d12nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/16
L
F 5-0 3:32
B. Ironside
California (San Ramon)
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135 (137)
02/10
W
F 0-0 3:01
K. Dodson
Del Norte (Cresent City)
Humboldt-Del Norte Championships 2024-Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:47
L. Afridi
Arcata
Humboldt-Del Norte Championships 2024-Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
01/27
L
DEC 5-2
Y. Barreto
Albany
Goddess of the Vine
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:54
A. Vasquez
Novato
Goddess of the Vine
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:50
L. Galaviz
American Canyon
Goddess of the Vine
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:43
E. Fitch
Pittsburg Senior
Goddess of the Vine
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:58
P. Frost
Santa Teresa
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:32
M. Kachmar
River City
Goddess of the Vine
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
01/06
L
DEF 0-3 1:47
K. Meehan
Tokay
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
142
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Carolyn
Pitman
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
5th WB
142
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:23
H. Johnson
Vintage
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
142
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:59
A. Munoz
Clear Lake
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
142
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:24
W. Burkman
Pleasant Grove
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
142
12/28
W
F 5-0 3:23
L. MUTTLY
Durham
The Brittany David Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
140
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:49
V. Burman
Dougherty Valley
The Brittany David Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
140
12/28
L
F 5-3 1:49
A. Munoz
Clear Lake
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
140
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Mulcahy
Napa
The Brittany David Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
140
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:18
C. Clee
Antioch Senior
Albany Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/23
L
F 0-0 4:58
E. Youngblood
Concord
Albany Girls Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
12/23
L
F 0-0 6:00
S. Bianchi
Stuart Hall
Albany Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
M. Sao
Newark Memorial
2023 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/10
L
F 0-0 2:59
P. Lalli
Campolindo
2023 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:58
S. Magana
Lodi
2023 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:10
R. Godizano
Lowell
2023 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/09
L
F 0-0 5:29
Y. Barreto
Albany
2023 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
Varsity 145
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024