Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Hamm
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:26
J. Humphrey
Merrimack Middle School
2024 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Finals
UU lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Vallerand-Kenneally
Empire
2024 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Semi-Finals
UU lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Moreau
Windham Wildcats
2024 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Quarter-Finals
UU lbs
01/20
W
MD 13-2
L. Arbutina
Winnisquam
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Finals
V lbs
01/20
W
MD 10-0
M. Lacoss
Rochester Youth Wrestling
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Semi-Finals
V lbs
01/20
W
F 13-2 2:57
C. Geddes
Bow
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Quarter-Finals
V lbs
12/17
W
F 8-0 2:27
C. Hammer
Keene Middle School
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Finals
MM lbs
12/17
W
F 7-2 2:37
R. Brown
Smittys Barn
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Semi-Finals
MM lbs
12/17
W
F 7-0 2:49
D. Marcellus
Barre Youth Sports Association
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
MM lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
MD 8-0
I. Burns
Hollis Brookline MS
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
3rd Place
L lbs
01/22
W
F 3-0 2:37
A. Silk
Amherst Middle School
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi-Semis
L lbs
01/22
W
F 3-0 1:35
G. Raulerson
Nashua
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi of 4
L lbs
01/22
L
F 5-2 1:37
D. Stamp
Tyngsborough Youth
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Quarter-Finals
L lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Douglas
Hudson
21st Annual RMS Invitational
3rd Place
10 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:40
E. Back
Bow Brawlers
21st Annual RMS Invitational
Consi-Semis
10 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 2-0
S. Nault
Mountain View
21st Annual RMS Invitational
Semi-Finals
10 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:16
I. Timmons
Winnisquam
21st Annual RMS Invitational
Quarter-Finals
10 lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021