Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Vincent
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 6-4 SV
X. Cope
Derby City Legends, LLC
KFWC Youth State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56B
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Magee
Braves Youth Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
56B
01/22
W
DEC 8-5
B. Esterly
---
KFWC Youth Region 3
Round 3 (4 Man)
56
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Hurless
---
KFWC Youth Region 3
Round 2 (4 Man)
56
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:48
G. Ilg
---
KFWC Youth Region 3
Round 1 (4 Man)
56
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
B. Stamper
Montgomery county wrestling
2023 Battle of Richmond
Placement Matches (16 Man)
56
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Skupien
HOME GROWN WRESTLING CLUB
2023 Battle of Richmond
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
56
01/15
W
DEC 11-7
S. Samaniego
Montgomery county wrestling
2023 Battle of Richmond
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
56
01/15
L
DEC 7-0
D. Burk
Warhawk Wrestling
2023 Battle of Richmond
Round 1 (16 Man)
56
12/18
W
F 0-0
O. Pipper
---
Buckner Brawl
Round 4 (6 Man)
56B
12/18
L
DEC 13-6
D. Burk
Georgetown Wrestling Club
Buckner Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
56B
12/18
L
F 0-0
C. Lohner
Conner Cougars
Buckner Brawl
Round 5 (6 Man)
56B
12/18
L
F 0-0
C. Brendel
Independence
Buckner Brawl
Round 2 (6 Man)
56B
12/18
L
F 0-0
K. Hudnall
Little Colonels Wrestling
Buckner Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
56B
11/20
L
F 2-1 1:59
K. Dawson
Braves Youth Wrestling
Youth Battle on the Elkhorn
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62B
11/20
L
DEC 6-3
P. Osborn
Olympus Wrestling
Youth Battle on the Elkhorn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024