Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tylin Jones
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Ministry On The Mat
Ministry on the Mat
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
F 9-3 1:54
D. Thomas
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Round 5 (5 Man)
85
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Mann
Outcast Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Round 4 (5 Man)
85
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Schaller
---
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Round 3 (5 Man)
85
02/19
W
DEF 4-0 1:00
S. Farquhar
Walters Wrestling
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Round 2 (5 Man)
85
01/08
L
DEC 6-5
A. Murray
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
01/08
W
F 6-1 2:00
C. Bean
Montgomery Central
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
01/08
W
DEC 6-5
D. Thomas
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
01/07
L
F 0-0
L. Smith
Port City Pirates
MOCO Madness
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
E. Waldrop
Trinity Top Team
MOCO Madness
Round 2 (4 Man)
85
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Waldrop
Trinity Top Team
MOCO Madness
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
12/17
L
F 4-0 0:51
T. Greenwood
Rosewood Eagles
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. Yntema
Port City Pirates
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
12/17
L
F 10-0 1:22
Z. Kulas
---
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:37
Z. Kulas
---
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
85
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Morrison
---
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:37
Z. Kulas
---
Toys for Tots Holiday Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
85
12/04
L
F 6-7 2:55
A. Murray
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/04
W
DEC 5-2
C. Auxier
Beastworks
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
12/04
W
F 15-4 1:52
J. OHara
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
12/04
L
F 2-1 1:51
P. Black
Johnston County Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
11/19
W
F 4-1 0:25
A. Mullins
Tar River Wrestling Club
Turkey Tune Up
Round 2 (Best of 3)
85/92
11/19
W
F 15-4 1:22
A. Mullins
Tar River Wrestling Club
Turkey Tune Up
Round 1 (Best of 3)
85/92
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021